| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2 | Camden Spring Premier C | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 43 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F | Camden Spring Premier C | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 44 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | Camden Spring Premier C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 142 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2 | Camden Spring Premier C | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 143 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F | Camden Spring Premier C | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 144 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | Camden Spring Premier C | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 73.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Camden Spring Premier C | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Camden Spring Premier C | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 133.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2 Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 44 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 142 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2 Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 143 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 144 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 73.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Camden Spring Premier C Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Camden Spring Premier C Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 133.00 |