| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 215 | Childrens Htr Sun 2'9 | Triangle Farm C | Shelby Taylor | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 216 | Childrens Htr Sun 2'9 * | Triangle Farm C | Shelby Taylor | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 217 | Childrens Htr Sun 2'9 u/s | Triangle Farm C | Shelby Taylor | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 31 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F 2'9 | Camden Spring Premier C | Shelby Taylor | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 32 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F | Camden Spring Premier C | Shelby Taylor | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| 33 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S | Camden Spring Premier C | Shelby Taylor | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Camden Spring Premier C | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 87.00 | ||
|
No: 215 Class: Childrens Htr Sun 2'9 Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Shelby Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 216 Class: Childrens Htr Sun 2'9 * Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Shelby Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 217 Class: Childrens Htr Sun 2'9 u/s Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Shelby Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 31 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F 2'9 Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Shelby Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 32 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Shelby Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 33 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Shelby Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Camden Spring Premier C Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 87.00 |