| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 282.00 | ||
|
No: 136 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 u/s Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 16.00 |
No: 135 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 132 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 25.00 |
No: 729 Class: Low Ad Htr O/F *1st Rnd Classic Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
No: 730 Class: Low Ad Htr U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 211 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 cali Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 213 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 cali Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 215 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s cali Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 214 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 215 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 339 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 340 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 341 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 342 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 343 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 326 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 8 Entries: 26 Points: 11.00 |
No: 330 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 20.00 |
No: 328 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 12.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Layne Woodward-Smith Place: 8 Entries: 25 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 242.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 282.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 251.00 | ||
|
No: 143 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 142 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 141 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 304 Class: $100 Green Htr 3' O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 303 Class: $100 Green Htr 3' U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 301 Class: $100 Green Htr 3' O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 305 Class: $100 Green Htr 3' O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 302 Class: $100 Green Htr 3' O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 91 Class: Grn Htr 3 Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: Grn Htr 3 Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 94 Class: Grn Htr 3' Stake Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 92 Class: Grn Htr 3 Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
No: 91 Class: Grn Htr 3 Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter comb U/S Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1 Class: Green Hunter comb Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter comb Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter comb Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter comb Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 145 Class: Green Hunter 3' U/S Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 143 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 142 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 144 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 221.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 251.00 |