| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | PSJ Winter I C | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | PSJ Winter I C | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 226.00 | ||
|
No: 80 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sat Show: PSJ Winter I C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 81 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sat Show: PSJ Winter I C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 82 Class: Crossrails Hunter U/S - Sat Show: PSJ Winter I C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 180 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sun Show: PSJ Winter I C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 182 Class: Crossrails Hunter U/S - Sun Show: PSJ Winter I C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 182 Class: Crossrails Hunter U/S - Sun Show: PSJ Upstate Derby Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 181 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sun Show: PSJ Upstate Derby Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 180 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sun Show: PSJ Upstate Derby Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Crossrails Hunter U/S - Sat Show: PSJ Upstate Derby Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 81 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sat Show: PSJ Upstate Derby Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 80 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sat Show: PSJ Upstate Derby Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sat Show: PSJ Mother's Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Crossrails Hunter 18"" - Sat Show: PSJ Mother's Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 82 Class: Crossrails Hunter U/S - Sat Show: PSJ Mother's Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 182 Class: Crossrails Hunter U/S - Sun Show: PSJ Mother's Day C Rider: Everly Brashier Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 166.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: PSJ Winter I C Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: PSJ Winter I C Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 226.00 |