| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Tryon Welcome 3 AA | 15.00 | |
| Reserve | NCHJA Annual Show A | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 295.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3/3'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 AA Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3/3'6 (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 3 AA Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3/3'6 ** (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 3 AA Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3/3'6 (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 3 AA Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3/3'6 Handy (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 3 AA Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1115 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3/3'6 U/S (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 3 AA Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 194 Class: $160 A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 192 Class: $160 A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 *1st Rnd Class (Combine Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 191 Class: $160 A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 138 Class: A/O Htr Classic (Top 12 Return) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 195 Class: $160 A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 Handy (Combined) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 127 Class: A/O 3'3 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 129 Class: A/O 3'3 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 384 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & hgts comb Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 382 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & hgts comb Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 383 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & hgts comb * Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 386 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & hgts comb U/S Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 385 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & ghts comb Handy Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 97 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER O/F Show: Culpeper Finals A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 96 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER O/F * Show: Culpeper Finals A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 95 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER O/F Show: Culpeper Finals A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 98 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER- HANDY Show: Culpeper Finals A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 99 Class: A-O HUNTER U/S Show: Culpeper Finals A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 402 Class: $1,000 JR/A-O HUNTER CLASSIC Show: Culpeper Finals A Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 160 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 157 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3 ** Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1157 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6/3'3 Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Diane McKinney Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 265.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Tryon Welcome 3 AA Points: 15.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 295.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 114 | $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 Handy (Combined) | NCHJA Annual Show A | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 113 | $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) | NCHJA Annual Show A | 4 | 10 | 9.00 | ||
| 218 | Perf. Htr 3'3 Handy/Stake | Blowing Rock Charity I | 8 | 20 | 8.00 | ||
| 19 | Performance Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 Handy | Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 114 Class: $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 Handy (Combined) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 113 Class: $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 218 Class: Perf. Htr 3'3 Handy/Stake Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 8.00 |
No: 19 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 Handy Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |