| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 189 | Green Hunter 3'/3'3"" | March Madness II A | Lianna J. Reis | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 188 | Green Hunter 3'/3'3"" | March Madness II A | Lianna J. Reis | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 192 | Green Hunter 3'3"" U/S | March Madness II A | Lianna J. Reis | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 191 | Green Working Hunter 3'/3'3"" | March Madness II A | Lianna J. Reis | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 190 | Green Working Hunter 3'/3'3"" | March Madness II A | Lianna J. Reis | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 189 Class: Green Hunter 3'/3'3"" Show: March Madness II A Rider: Lianna J. Reis Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 188 Class: Green Hunter 3'/3'3"" Show: March Madness II A Rider: Lianna J. Reis Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 192 Class: Green Hunter 3'3"" U/S Show: March Madness II A Rider: Lianna J. Reis Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 191 Class: Green Working Hunter 3'/3'3"" Show: March Madness II A Rider: Lianna J. Reis Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 190 Class: Green Working Hunter 3'/3'3"" Show: March Madness II A Rider: Lianna J. Reis Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 207 | Jr/Am Htr Sun 3' & 3'3 * | Triangle Spring Outdoors C | Lianna J. Reis | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 107 | Jr/Am Htr 3' 3'3 Sat * | Triangle Spring Outdoors C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 206 | Jr/Am Htr Sun 3' & 3'3 | Triangle Spring Outdoors C | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 207 Class: Jr/Am Htr Sun 3' & 3'3 * Show: Triangle Spring Outdoors C Rider: Lianna J. Reis Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 107 Class: Jr/Am Htr 3' 3'3 Sat * Show: Triangle Spring Outdoors C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 206 Class: Jr/Am Htr Sun 3' & 3'3 Show: Triangle Spring Outdoors C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 224 | Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 | Jump For The Children Duke I | Nicole Sena | 7 | 16 | 9.00 | |
| 221 | Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 | Jump For The Children Duke I | Nicole Sena | 5 | 16 | 11.00 | |
| 222 | Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35** | Jump For The Children Benefit II | Nicole Sena | 8 | 16 | 8.00 | |
| 61 | NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3 | Jump For The Children Benefit II | Nicole Sena | 5 | 18 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 224 Class: Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 221 Class: Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 11.00 |
No: 222 Class: Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35** Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 61 Class: NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | Green Hunter 3 | Jump For The Children Duke I | Lianna J. Reis | 8 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 142 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Lianna J. Reis Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 | TF Summer Indoors I C | Nicole Sena | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 112 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 * | TF Summer Indoors I C | Nicole Sena | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 113 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 u/s | TF Summer Indoors I C | Nicole Sena | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 211 | Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 | TF Summer Indoors I C | Nicole Sena | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 212 | Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 * | TF Summer Indoors I C | Nicole Sena | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 213 | Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 u/s | TF Summer Indoors I C | Nicole Sena | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 36 | Adult Amateur Hunter Overall | NCHJA C Finals | Nicole Sena | 8 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 33 | Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle | NCHJA C Finals | Nicole Sena | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 34 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter | NCHJA C Finals | Nicole Sena | 9 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 35 | Adult Amateur Hunter Classic | NCHJA C Finals | Nicole Sena | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 77.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TF Summer Indoors I C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 92.00 | ||
|
No: 111 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 112 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 * Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 113 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 u/s Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 211 Class: Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 212 Class: Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 * Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 213 Class: Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 u/s Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Overall Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Handy Hunter Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 9 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Nicole Sena Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 194 | LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S | Triangle Farms Show C | Sarah Boston | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 193 | LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 * | Triangle Farms Show C | Sarah Boston | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 192 | LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 | Triangle Farms Show C | Sarah Boston | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Triangle Farms Show C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 48.00 | ||
|
No: 194 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Sarah Boston Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 193 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 * Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Sarah Boston Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 192 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Sarah Boston Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Triangle Farms Show C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 48.00 |