| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 334 | LOW-ADULT HTR | Winter Encore A | 7 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 335 | LOW-ADULT HTR | Winter Encore A | 8 | 10 | 5.00 | ||
| 333 | LOW-ADULT HTR | Winter Encore A | 7 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 330 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Tryon Welcome 4 AA | 7 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| 329 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome 4 AA | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| 328 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome 4 AA | 4 | 9 | 9.00 | ||
| 327 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome 4 AA | 6 | 12 | 7.00 | ||
| 189 | Low Adult Htr Classic | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | 4 | 10 | 9.00 | ||
| 134 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | 4 | 14 | 9.00 | ||
| 133 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | 8 | 17 | 8.00 | ||
| 326 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Jump For The Children Duke I | 6 | 26 | 13.00 | ||
| 327 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Jump For The Children Duke I | 7 | 26 | 12.00 | ||
| 329 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Jump For The Children Duke I | 6 | 25 | 10.00 | ||
| 328 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Jump For The Children Duke I | 6 | 25 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 127.00 | ||||||
|
No: 334 Class: LOW-ADULT HTR Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 335 Class: LOW-ADULT HTR Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 333 Class: LOW-ADULT HTR Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 330 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 328 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 327 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 189 Class: Low Adult Htr Classic Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 134 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 133 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
No: 326 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 26 Points: 13.00 |
No: 327 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 26 Points: 12.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 25 Points: 10.00 |
No: 328 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 25 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 127.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 269 | Low Child/Adult Hunter | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Roma Strayhorn-caddell | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 270 | Low Child/Adult Hunter | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Roma Strayhorn-caddell | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 271 | Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Roma Strayhorn-caddell | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 269 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Roma Strayhorn-caddell Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 270 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Roma Strayhorn-caddell Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 271 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Roma Strayhorn-caddell Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SATP Spring C | 40.00 | |
| Champion | TF Summer Indoors I C | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | SATP Spring C | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | TF Summer Indoors I C | 15.00 | |
| Reserve | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 120.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 402.00 | ||
|
No: 111 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 112 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 110 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 194 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 192 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 294 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Sun Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 293 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 193 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 * Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 292 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 112 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 110 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 111 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 192 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 294 Class: Low Adult Hunter US Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 293 Class: Low Adult Hunter OF 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 292 Class: Low Adult Hunter OF 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Early FAll C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Roma Strayhorn-caddell Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Adult Hunter Classic Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Roma Strayhorn-caddell Place: 9 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Adult Hunter Overall Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Roma Strayhorn-caddell Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Year End Finals C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Year End Finals C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: SATP Year End Finals C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 282.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SATP Spring C Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SATP Spring C Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Points: 15.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 120.00 |
| Total Season Points 402.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163 | Long Stirrup Htr 2 | Triangle Farms Show C | 4 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 163 Class: Long Stirrup Htr 2 Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |