| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Adult Am Htr/Child Htr u/s | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Brynne Delaney | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 59 | Adult Am Htr/Child Htr | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Brynne Delaney | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 58 | Adult Am Htr/Child Htr | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Brynne Delaney | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 57 | Adult Am Htr/Child Htr * | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Brynne Delaney | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 56 | Adult Am Htr/Child Htr | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Brynne Delaney | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 335 | Ad Am Htr 18-35 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show A | Brynne Delaney | 7 | 13 | 6.00 | |
| 336 | Ad Am Htr 18-35 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show A | Brynne Delaney | 6 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| 347 | NAL/WIHS Ad Am Htr Classic (Top 12 Return) | NCHJA Annual Show A | Brynne Delaney | 10 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 225 | Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S | Jump For The Children Duke I | Brynne Delaney | 8 | 16 | 8.00 | |
| 224 | Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 | Jump For The Children Duke I | Brynne Delaney | 8 | 16 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 67.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 | BRHJA Harmon Classic C | Emma Gensel | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 | BRHJA Harmon Classic C | Emma Gensel | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | |
| 51 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 | BRHJA Harmon Classic C | Emma Gensel | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 52 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S | BRHJA Harmon Classic C | Emma Gensel | 4 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| 48 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 | BRHJA Harmon Classic C | Emma Gensel | 1 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | BRHJA Harmon Classic C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 75.00 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: BRHJA Harmon Classic C Rider: Emma Gensel Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: BRHJA Harmon Classic C Rider: Emma Gensel Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 51 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: BRHJA Harmon Classic C Rider: Emma Gensel Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: BRHJA Harmon Classic C Rider: Emma Gensel Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 48 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: BRHJA Harmon Classic C Rider: Emma Gensel Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BRHJA Harmon Classic C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 * | Triangle Farms Show C | Brynne Delaney | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| 113 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 u/s | Triangle Farms Show C | Brynne Delaney | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 111 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 | Triangle Farms Show C | Brynne Delaney | 5 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 211 | Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 | Triangle Farms Show C | Brynne Delaney | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 213 | Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 u/s | Triangle Farms Show C | Brynne Delaney | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 212 | Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 * | Triangle Farms Show C | Brynne Delaney | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 34 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter | NCHJA C Finals | Brynne Delaney | 6 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 36 | Adult Amateur Hunter Overall | NCHJA C Finals | Brynne Delaney | 3 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Triangle Farms Show C | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Triangle Farms Show C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 130.00 | ||
|
No: 112 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 * Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Brynne Delaney Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 113 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 u/s Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Brynne Delaney Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 111 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Brynne Delaney Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 211 Class: Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Brynne Delaney Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 213 Class: Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 u/s Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Brynne Delaney Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 212 Class: Adult/Am Htr Sun 2'9 * Show: Triangle Farms Show C Rider: Brynne Delaney Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Handy Hunter Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Brynne Delaney Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Overall Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Brynne Delaney Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Triangle Farms Show C Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Triangle Farms Show C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.00 |
| Total Season Points 130.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 371 | Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Jordan G. Stankavage | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 370 | Low Child/Adult Hunter | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Jordan G. Stankavage | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 369 | Low Child/Adult Hunter | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Jordan G. Stankavage | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 271 | Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Jordan G. Stankavage | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 269 | Low Child/Adult Hunter | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Jordan G. Stankavage | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 270 | Low Child/Adult Hunter | Triangle Farms Indoors C | Jordan G. Stankavage | 5 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 371 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Jordan G. Stankavage Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 370 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Jordan G. Stankavage Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 369 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Jordan G. Stankavage Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 271 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Jordan G. Stankavage Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 269 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Jordan G. Stankavage Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 270 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter Show: Triangle Farms Indoors C Rider: Jordan G. Stankavage Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Triangle Farms Winter Indoors II C | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Triangle Farms Winter Indoors II C | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | BRHJA Harmon Classic C | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | BRHJA Harmon Classic C | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 100.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 266.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 166.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Triangle Farms Winter Indoors II C Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Triangle Farms Winter Indoors II C Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BRHJA Harmon Classic C Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BRHJA Harmon Classic C Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 100.00 |
| Total Season Points 266.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 612 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER OF | Duke Jump For The Children II A | Piper Crouch | 7 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 614 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER OF | Duke Jump For The Children II A | Piper Crouch | 2 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 615 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER OF | Duke Jump For The Children II A | Piper Crouch | 7 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 612 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER OF Show: Duke Jump For The Children II A Rider: Piper Crouch Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 614 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER OF Show: Duke Jump For The Children II A Rider: Piper Crouch Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 615 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER OF Show: Duke Jump For The Children II A Rider: Piper Crouch Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 505 | GREEN HUNTER 3' OF | Duke Jump For The Children II A | 8 | 9 | 5.00 | ||
| 504 | GREEN HUNTER 3' OF | Duke Jump For The Children II A | 8 | 9 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 505 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3' OF Show: Duke Jump For The Children II A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 504 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3' OF Show: Duke Jump For The Children II A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 375 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | ||
| 274 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Saturday | TF Indoors Finale C | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 275 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Saturday | TF Indoors Finale C | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 276 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Saturday | TF Indoors Finale C | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 374 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | ||
| 376 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TF Indoors Finale C | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | TF Indoors Finale C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 109.00 | ||
|
No: 375 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 274 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Saturday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 275 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Saturday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 276 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Saturday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 374 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 376 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TF Indoors Finale C Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TF Indoors Finale C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.00 |
| Total Season Points 109.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 343 | Long Stirrup O/F 2' Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | 2 | 10 | 15.00 | ||
| 344 | Long Stirrup O/F 2' Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 244 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Saturday | TF Indoors Finale C | 2 | 10 | 15.00 | ||
| 345 | Long Stirrup U/S Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 343 Class: Long Stirrup O/F 2' Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 344 Class: Long Stirrup O/F 2' Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 244 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Saturday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 345 Class: Long Stirrup U/S Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |