| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 350 | NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper II2b | Triangle Farm C | Soren Clarke | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 351 | NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper 2.1 | Triangle Farm C | Soren Clarke | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| 352 | NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper II2b | Triangle Farm C | Soren Clarke | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 450 | NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper II2b | Triangle Farm C | Soren Clarke | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 451 | NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper 2.1 | Triangle Farm C | Soren Clarke | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 452 | NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper II2b | Triangle Farm C | Soren Clarke | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 205 | .70m Open Jumper II 2b | SATP Spring C | Soren Clarke | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 206 | .70m Junior/Amateur Jumper ll 2(b) | SATP Spring C | Soren Clarke | 1 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| 305 | .70m Open Jumper II 2b | SATP Spring C | Soren Clarke | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 306 | .70m Junior/Amateur Jumper ll 2(b) | SATP Spring C | Soren Clarke | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 307 | .70m Junior/Amateur Jumper ll 1 | SATP Spring C | Soren Clarke | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 134.00 | ||||||
|
No: 350 Class: NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper II2b Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 351 Class: NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper 2.1 Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 352 Class: NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper II2b Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 450 Class: NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper II2b Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 451 Class: NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper 2.1 Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 452 Class: NCHJA C 0.7m Jr Am Jumper II2b Show: Triangle Farm C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 205 Class: .70m Open Jumper II 2b Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 206 Class: .70m Junior/Amateur Jumper ll 2(b) Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 305 Class: .70m Open Jumper II 2b Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 306 Class: .70m Junior/Amateur Jumper ll 2(b) Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 307 Class: .70m Junior/Amateur Jumper ll 1 Show: SATP Spring C Rider: Soren Clarke Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 134.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 332 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2 | Jump For The Children Duke I | Soren M. Clarke | 4 | 16 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 332 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Soren M. Clarke Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | Low Child /Adult Hunter 2'6 u/s | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Megan Ashley | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 132 | Low Child /Adukt Hunter 2'6 | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Megan Ashley | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 133 | Low Child /Adult Hunter 2'6 | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Megan Ashley | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 134 | Low Child /Adult Hunter 2'6 | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Megan Ashley | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 135 | Low Child / Adult Hunter 2'6 | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | Megan Ashley | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 136 Class: Low Child /Adult Hunter 2'6 u/s Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II A Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 132 Class: Low Child /Adukt Hunter 2'6 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II A Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 133 Class: Low Child /Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II A Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 134 Class: Low Child /Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II A Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 135 Class: Low Child / Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II A Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 163.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 148.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 163.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 225 | Low Child Htr U/S Sun | Triangle Farms Winter Indoors I C | Megan Ashley | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 225 Class: Low Child Htr U/S Sun Show: Triangle Farms Winter Indoors I C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Low Child Htr U/S | TF Summer Indoors I C | Megan Ashley | 4 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 223 | Low Child Htr sun | TF Summer Indoors I C | Megan Ashley | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 224 | Low Child Htr sun | TF Summer Indoors I C | Megan Ashley | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 225 | Low Child Htr U/S Sun | TF Summer Indoors I C | Megan Ashley | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 124 | Low Child Htr* | TF Summer Indoors I C | Megan Ashley | 6 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 225 | Low Child Htr U/S Sun | TF Summer Indoors II C | Megan Ashley | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 224 | Low Child Htr sun | TF Summer Indoors II C | Megan Ashley | 2 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 125 | Low Child Htr U/S | TF Summer Indoors II C | Megan Ashley | 5 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 369 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | Megan Ashley | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 370 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | Megan Ashley | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 371 | Low Childen's Hunter U/S Sunday | TF Indoors Finale C | Megan Ashley | 3 | 12 | 12.00 | |
| 15 | Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle | NCHJA C Finals | Megan Ashley | 10 | 18 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 145.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TF Summer Indoors I C | 40.00 | |
| Champion | TF Indoors Finale C | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 225.00 | ||
|
No: 125 Class: Low Child Htr U/S Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 223 Class: Low Child Htr sun Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 224 Class: Low Child Htr sun Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 225 Class: Low Child Htr U/S Sun Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 124 Class: Low Child Htr* Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 225 Class: Low Child Htr U/S Sun Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 224 Class: Low Child Htr sun Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 125 Class: Low Child Htr U/S Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 369 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 370 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 371 Class: Low Childen's Hunter U/S Sunday Show: TF Indoors Finale C Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 15 Class: Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Megan Ashley Place: 10 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 145.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TF Indoors Finale C Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 225.00 |