| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1115 | Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 U/S (COMBINED) | Tryon Welcome 4 A | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 1114 | Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 Handy (COMBINED) | Tryon Welcome 4 A | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 1114 | Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 (COMBINED) | Tryon Welcome 4 A | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 1114 | Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 ** (COMBINED) | Tryon Welcome 4 A | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 1114 | Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 (COMBINED) | Tryon Welcome 4 A | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 147 | 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter Handy (Combined) | Aiken Charity Horse Show I A | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 808 | $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6 | Aiken Charity Horse Show I A | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 146 | 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter O/F (Combined)* | Aiken Charity Horse Show I A | 4 | 10 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1115 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 U/S (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 Handy (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 ** (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6/AO 3'6 (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 147 Class: 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter Handy (Combined) Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 808 Class: $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 146 Class: 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter O/F (Combined)* Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Tryon Spring 6 | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Blowing Rock Charity I | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Jump For The Children Duke I | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 135.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 551.00 | ||
|
No: 279 Class: A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 u/s Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 278 Class: A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 handy Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 277 Class: A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 276 Class: A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 * Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 275 Class: A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 147 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 *** Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 148 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 149 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 150 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1157 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6/3'3 Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 146 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 145 Class: 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter O/F * (Combined) Show: Aiken Charity II A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 148 Class: 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (Combined) Show: Aiken Charity II A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 808 Class: $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6 Show: Aiken Charity II A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 144 Class: 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter O/F (Combined) Show: Aiken Charity II A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 410 Class: A/O Htr Classic 3'6 Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 52 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 u/s 35+ Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 ** Handy/Stake 35+ Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 35+ Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 49 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 * 35+ Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 35+ Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 49 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 * Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 48 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 50 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 52 Class: A/O Htr 3'6 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 410 Class: A/O Htr Classic 3'6 Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 382 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & hgts comb Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 383 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & hgts comb * Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 384 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & hgts comb Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 385 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & ghts comb Handy Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 386 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter ages & hgts comb U/S Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 500 Class: $1000 JR/AO Hunter Classic Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Rider: Place: 10 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 78 Class: A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: NC State Fair Show A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 79 Class: A/O Htr * 3'3 /3'6 Show: NC State Fair Show A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 81 Class: A/O Htr Handy 3'3 '3'6 Show: NC State Fair Show A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: A/O Htr 3'3 /3;6 u/s Show: NC State Fair Show A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: A/O Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: NC State Fair Show A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 508 Class: Jr/A-O Hunter Classic Show: NC State Fair Show A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 149 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 150 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 148 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 147 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 ** Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 146 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 416.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Spring 6 Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sedgefield Hunter Jumper Classic A Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 135.00 |
| Total Season Points 551.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 165 | $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 Handy | NCHJA Annual Show | Parris Collins | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 161 | $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Parris Collins | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 162 | $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 *1st Rnd Classic | NCHJA Annual Show | Parris Collins | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 163 | $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 U/S | NCHJA Annual Show | Parris Collins | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 164 | $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Parris Collins | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 375 | 3'6 AO/LG JR HUNTER OF - HANDY (Combined) | Duke Jump For The Children I A | Parris Collins | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 372 | 3'6 AO/LG JR HUNTER OF (Combined) | Duke Jump For The Children I A | Parris Collins | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 371 | 3'6 AO/LG JR HUNTER U/S (Combined) | Duke Jump For The Children I A | Parris Collins | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 373 | *3'6 AO/LG JR HUNTER OF (Combined) | Duke Jump For The Children I A | Parris Collins | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 374 | 3'6 AO/LG HUNTER OF (Combined) | Duke Jump For The Children I A | Parris Collins | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NCHJA Annual Show | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.00 | ||
|
No: 165 Class: $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 Handy Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Parris Collins Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 161 Class: $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Parris Collins Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 162 Class: $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 *1st Rnd Classic Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Parris Collins Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 163 Class: $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Parris Collins Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 164 Class: $160 A/O Htr 18-35 3'6 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Parris Collins Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 375 Class: 3'6 AO/LG JR HUNTER OF - HANDY (Combined) Show: Duke Jump For The Children I A Rider: Parris Collins Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 372 Class: 3'6 AO/LG JR HUNTER OF (Combined) Show: Duke Jump For The Children I A Rider: Parris Collins Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 371 Class: 3'6 AO/LG JR HUNTER U/S (Combined) Show: Duke Jump For The Children I A Rider: Parris Collins Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 373 Class: *3'6 AO/LG JR HUNTER OF (Combined) Show: Duke Jump For The Children I A Rider: Parris Collins Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 374 Class: 3'6 AO/LG HUNTER OF (Combined) Show: Duke Jump For The Children I A Rider: Parris Collins Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NCHJA Annual Show Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | $100 Perf Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Parris Collins | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 117 | $100 Perf Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Parris Collins | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 116 Class: $100 Perf Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Parris Collins Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 117 Class: $100 Perf Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Parris Collins Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |