| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 212 | CHILD HTR (14&U) | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | Harper Whittington | 7 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 214 | CHILD HTR (14&U) | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | Harper Whittington | 8 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 215 | CHILD HTR (14&U) U/S | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | Harper Whittington | 7 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 212 Class: CHILD HTR (14&U) Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Harper Whittington Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 214 Class: CHILD HTR (14&U) Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Harper Whittington Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 215 Class: CHILD HTR (14&U) U/S Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Harper Whittington Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | GREEN HTR 3'0 | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | Harper Whittington | 8 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 188 Class: GREEN HTR 3'0 Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Harper Whittington Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'9 (Combined) | Stableview Summer IV C | Harper Whittington | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 32 | CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Stableview Summer IV C | Harper Whittington | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S (Combined) | Stableview Summer IV C | Harper Whittington | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stableview Summer IV C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 45.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'9 (Combined) Show: Stableview Summer IV C Rider: Harper Whittington Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Stableview Summer IV C Rider: Harper Whittington Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S (Combined) Show: Stableview Summer IV C Rider: Harper Whittington Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stableview Summer IV C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 45.00 |