| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O U/S | Lexington County I | Lauren Campbell | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 529 | Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS | Lexington County I | Lauren Campbell | 9 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 117 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O | Lexington County I | Lauren Campbell | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 118 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O * | Lexington County I | Lauren Campbell | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 119 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O | Lexington County I | Lauren Campbell | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 120 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O | Lexington County I | Lauren Campbell | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O U/S Show: Lexington County I Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 529 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS Show: Lexington County I Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 9 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 117 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O Show: Lexington County I Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 118 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O * Show: Lexington County I Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 119 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O Show: Lexington County I Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36/O Show: Lexington County I Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O * | Lexington Spring Encore A | Lauren Campbell | 3 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 55 | 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O | Lexington Spring Encore A | Lauren Campbell | 7 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 56 | 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O - Handy | Lexington Spring Encore A | Lauren Campbell | 6 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 53 | 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O | Lexington Spring Encore A | Lauren Campbell | 4 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| 57 | 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O U/S | Lexington Spring Encore A | Lauren Campbell | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O * Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 55 Class: 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O - Handy Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 53 Class: 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 57 Class: 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O U/S Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Rider: Lauren Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 3'3 Performance Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore A | 4 | 18 | 12.00 | ||
| 42 | 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S | Lexington Spring Encore A | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 41 | 3'3 Performance Hunter - Handy | Lexington Spring Encore A | 2 | 16 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Lexington Spring Encore A | 25.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 25.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: 3'3 Performance Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
No: 42 Class: 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 41 Class: 3'3 Performance Hunter - Handy Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Lexington Spring Encore A Points: 25.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 25.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NCHJA Annual Show | 15.00 | |
| Reserve | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 55.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 332.00 | ||
|
No: 810 Class: ADULT HTR CLASSIC NAL/WIHS Show: Aiken Charity Horse ShowI A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 7 Entries: 32 Points: 12.00 |
No: 256 Class: AM HTR (36-49) 3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse ShowI A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 258 Class: AM HTR (36-49) 3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse ShowI A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 259 Class: AM HTR (36-49) 3' U/S Show: Aiken Charity Horse ShowI A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 257 Class: AM HTR (36-49) 3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show II Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 255 Class: AM HTR (36-49) 3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show II Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 16.00 |
No: 259 Class: AM HTR (36-49) 3' U/S Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show II Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 256 Class: AM HTR (36-49) 3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show II Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 344 Class: Ad Am Htr 36-49 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 342 Class: Ad Am Htr 36-49 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 347 Class: NAL/WIHS Ad Am Htr Classic (Top 12 Return) Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 346 Class: Ad Am Htr 36-49 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 345 Class: Ad AM Htr 36-49 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 343 Class: Ad AM Htr 36-49 O/F *1st Rnd Classic Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 62 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 58 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 59 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 60 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 61 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 /Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 58 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 61 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 59 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 62 Class: Ad/Am Htr 36-49 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 277.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NCHJA Annual Show Points: 15.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 55.00 |
| Total Season Points 332.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 221 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Aiken Charity Horse ShowI A | 8 | 21 | 8.00 | ||
| 223 | GREEN HTR 3'3 U/S | Aiken Charity Horse ShowI A | 7 | 20 | 9.00 | ||
| 310 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 U/S | NCHJA Annual Show | 3 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| 309 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | 5 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| 307 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | 8 | 14 | 5.00 | ||
| 295 | Grn Htr 3'3 u/s | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 1 | 19 | 25.00 | ||
| 292 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 4 | 18 | 12.00 | ||
| 293 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 3 | 18 | 16.00 | ||
| 294 | Grn Htr 3'3 Stake | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 2 | 18 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 115.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 50.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 165.00 | ||
|
No: 221 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse ShowI A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 8.00 |
No: 223 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 U/S Show: Aiken Charity Horse ShowI A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 20 Points: 9.00 |
No: 310 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 309 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 307 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 295 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 25.00 |
No: 292 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
No: 293 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 16.00 |
No: 294 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 115.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Points: 50.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.00 |
| Total Season Points 165.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Adult Hunter | SATP Late Summer C | Lauren C. Campbell | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Adult Hunter Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Lauren C. Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |