| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 333 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome I A | Lilian a. Fayssoux | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| 334 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome I A | Lilian a. Fayssoux | 7 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 331 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome I A | Lilian a. Fayssoux | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| 338 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Lilian a. Fayssoux | 2 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 337 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Lilian a. Fayssoux | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 336 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Lilian a. Fayssoux | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 339 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Lilian a. Fayssoux | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 113.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Tryon Welcome I A | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 153.00 | ||
|
No: 333 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Lilian a. Fayssoux Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 334 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Lilian a. Fayssoux Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 331 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Lilian a. Fayssoux Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 338 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Lilian a. Fayssoux Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 337 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Lilian a. Fayssoux Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 336 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Lilian a. Fayssoux Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 339 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Lilian a. Fayssoux Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 113.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Welcome I A Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 153.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TR&HC Horse & Hound C | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Harmon Classic Spring Premier C | 15.00 | |
| Reserve | Harmon Classic Spring Premier C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 210.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TR&HC Horse & Hound C Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Harmon Classic Spring Premier C Points: 15.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Harmon Classic Spring Premier C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 210.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 174 | LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F STAKE | BRHJA Spring Premiere | Caroline P. Cox | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 173 | LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | BRHJA Spring Premiere | Caroline P. Cox | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 170 | LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S | BRHJA Spring Premiere | Caroline P. Cox | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S | BRHJA Spring Premiere | Caroline P. Cox | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 174 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F STAKE Show: BRHJA Spring Premiere Rider: Caroline P. Cox Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 173 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: BRHJA Spring Premiere Rider: Caroline P. Cox Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 170 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: BRHJA Spring Premiere Rider: Caroline P. Cox Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: BRHJA Spring Premiere Rider: Caroline P. Cox Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |