| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 339 | SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Aiken December Classic III | Michelle C. Dunbar | 2 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 340 | SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Aiken December Classic III | Michelle C. Dunbar | 2 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 341 | SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S (Combined) | Aiken December Classic III | Michelle C. Dunbar | 8 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| 337 | SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Aiken December Classic III | Michelle C. Dunbar | 5 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 339 Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Aiken December Classic III Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 340 Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Aiken December Classic III Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 341 Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S (Combined) Show: Aiken December Classic III Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 337 Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Aiken December Classic III Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 335 | Low Adult Hunter | March Madness II A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 332 | Low Adult Hunter | March Madness II A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 333 | Low Adult Hunter | March Madness II A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 334 | Low Adult Hunter | March Madness II A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 336 | Low Adult U/S | March Madness II A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 327 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 7 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 326 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 4 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 328 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 4 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| 329 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 7 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 326 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 4 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 330 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Tryon Welcome 3 A | Michelle C. Dunbar | 8 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
|
No: 335 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: March Madness II A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 332 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: March Madness II A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 333 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: March Madness II A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 334 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: March Madness II A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 336 Class: Low Adult U/S Show: March Madness II A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 327 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 326 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 328 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 326 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 330 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 3 A Rider: Michelle C. Dunbar Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 327 | LOW-CHILD HUNTER | March Madness I A | Lillian P. Ketner | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 328 | LOW-CHILD HUNTER | March Madness I A | Lillian P. Ketner | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 329 | LOW-CHILD HUNTER | March Madness I A | Lillian P. Ketner | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 330 | LOW-CHILD HUNTER | March Madness I A | Lillian P. Ketner | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 331 | LOW-CHILD HUNTER | March Madness I A | Lillian P. Ketner | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 72 | Low Children's Hunter Classic | Tryon Spring I AA | Lillian P. Ketner | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 321 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Spring I AA | Lillian P. Ketner | 5 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 322 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Spring I AA | Lillian P. Ketner | 4 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 323 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Spring I AA | Lillian P. Ketner | 4 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 324 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Spring I AA | Lillian P. Ketner | 5 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 325 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Tryon Spring I AA | Lillian P. Ketner | 8 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 296 | Low Child Htr | Blowing Rock Charity II | Lillian P. Ketner | 8 | 18 | 8.00 | |
| 298 | Low Child Htr | Blowing Rock Charity II | Lillian P. Ketner | 7 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 102.00 | ||||||
|
No: 327 Class: LOW-CHILD HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 328 Class: LOW-CHILD HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 329 Class: LOW-CHILD HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 330 Class: LOW-CHILD HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 331 Class: LOW-CHILD HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 72 Class: Low Children's Hunter Classic Show: Tryon Spring I AA Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 321 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Spring I AA Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 322 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Spring I AA Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 323 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Spring I AA Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 324 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Spring I AA Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 325 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Tryon Spring I AA Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 296 Class: Low Child Htr Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 8.00 |
No: 298 Class: Low Child Htr Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Lillian P. Ketner Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |