| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | Adult/Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sun | PSJ Winter II C | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 117 | Adult/Childrens Hunter U/S - Sun | PSJ Winter II C | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 116 | Adult/Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sun | PSJ Winter II C | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 158 | Childrens Hunter U/S - Sun | Upstate St. Patty's Day C | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 56 | Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sat | Upstate St. Patty's Day C | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 57 | Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sat | Upstate St. Patty's Day C | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 58 | Childrens Hunter U/S - Sat | Upstate St. Patty's Day C | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| 156 | Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sun | Upstate St. Patty's Day C | 5 | 9 | 8.00 | ||
| 157 | Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sun | Upstate St. Patty's Day C | 5 | 9 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Upstate St. Patty's Day C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.00 | ||
|
No: 115 Class: Adult/Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sun Show: PSJ Winter II C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 117 Class: Adult/Childrens Hunter U/S - Sun Show: PSJ Winter II C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 116 Class: Adult/Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sun Show: PSJ Winter II C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 158 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S - Sun Show: Upstate St. Patty's Day C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sat Show: Upstate St. Patty's Day C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 57 Class: Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sat Show: Upstate St. Patty's Day C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 58 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S - Sat Show: Upstate St. Patty's Day C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 156 Class: Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sun Show: Upstate St. Patty's Day C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 157 Class: Childrens Hunter 2'9"" - Sun Show: Upstate St. Patty's Day C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Upstate St. Patty's Day C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S - Sat | PSJ Winter II C | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 49 | Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"" - Sat | PSJ Winter II C | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 48 | Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"" - Sat | PSJ Winter II C | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S - Sat Show: PSJ Winter II C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 49 Class: Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"" - Sat Show: PSJ Winter II C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"" - Sat Show: PSJ Winter II C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 333 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Aiken Charity I A | 8 | 23 | 8.00 | ||
| 332 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F | Aiken Charity I A | 8 | 23 | 8.00 | ||
| 333 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Aiken Charity I A | 8 | 23 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 333 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Aiken Charity I A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
No: 332 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Aiken Charity I A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
No: 333 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Aiken Charity I A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 806 | NAL/WIHS ADULT AM HTR CLASSIC | March Madness I A | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 244 | Children's Hunter 3' 15+ | Tryon Spring 5 A | 6 | 11 | 7.00 | ||
| 242 | Children's Hunter 3' 15+ ** | Tryon Spring 5 A | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | ||
| 245 | Children's Hunter 3' 15+ U/S | Tryon Spring 5 A | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 59 | NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 | Tryon Spring 5 A | 12 | 17 | 0.00 | ||
| 241 | Children's Hunter 3' 15+ | Tryon Spring 5 A | 6 | 12 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 806 Class: NAL/WIHS ADULT AM HTR CLASSIC Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 244 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ ** Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 245 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ U/S Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 59 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 12 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
No: 241 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winter Premier A | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Winter Encore A | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Tryon Welcome I A | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 380.00 | ||
|
No: 201 Class: ADULT AM (18-35) Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 202 Class: ADULT AM (18-35)* Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 203 Class: ADULT AM (18-35) Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 204 Class: ADULT AM (18-35) Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 205 Class: ADULT AM (18-35) U/S Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 806 Class: NAL/WIHS ADULT HTR CLASSIC Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 203 Class: ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F Show: December Classic II A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 204 Class: ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F Show: December Classic II A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 205 Class: ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) U/S Show: December Classic II A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 202 Class: ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F Show: December Classic II A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 201 Class: ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F Show: December Classic II A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 806 Class: $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC Show: December Classic II A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 9.00 |
No: 202 Class: ADULT AM (18-35)* Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 201 Class: ADULT AM (18-35) Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 205 Class: ADULT AM (18-35) U/S Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 203 Class: ADULT AM (18-35) Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 204 Class: ADULT AM (18-35) Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 806 Class: NAL/WIHS ADULT HTR CLASSIC Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 201 Class: ADULT HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 204 Class: ADULT HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 203 Class: ADULT HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 205 Class: ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 202 Class: ADULT HUNTER Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 61 Class: NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 224 Class: Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 223 Class: Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 222 Class: Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 ** Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 221 Class: Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 225 Class: Adult-Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 74 Class: Adult Amateur 18-35 3 Show: Aiken Spring Masters A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 75 Class: Adult Amateur 18-35 U/S Show: Aiken Spring Masters A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 402 Class: Adult Hunter 18 - 35 Classic 3 Show: Aiken Spring Masters A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 71 Class: Adult Amateur 18-35 3 Show: Aiken Spring Masters A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 300.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winter Premier A Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winter Encore A Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Tryon Welcome I A Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 380.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 193 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | Winter Premier A | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 194 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | Winter Premier A | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 195 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | Winter Premier A | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 196 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | Winter Premier A | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 197 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 U/S | Winter Premier A | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 188 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | Winter Encore A | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 192 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 U/S | Winter Encore A | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 191 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | Winter Encore A | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 190 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | Winter Encore A | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 189 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | Winter Encore A | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | ||
| 189 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | March Madness I A | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 192 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 U/S | March Madness I A | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 191 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | March Madness I A | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 190 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | March Madness I A | 5 | 7 | 5.00 | ||
| 188 | GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 | March Madness I A | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 158.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winter Premier A | 30.00 | |
| Champion | March Madness I A | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 218.00 | ||
|
No: 193 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 194 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 195 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 196 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 197 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 U/S Show: Winter Premier A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 188 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 192 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 U/S Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 191 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 190 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 189 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: Winter Encore A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 189 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 192 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 U/S Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 191 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 190 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 188 Class: GREEN HTR 3' & 3'3 Show: March Madness I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 158.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winter Premier A Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: March Madness I A Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 218.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Junior/Amateur Hunter U/S - Sun | PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 124 | Junior/Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3""- Sun | PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 123 | Junior/Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3""-Sun | PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 25 | Junior/Amateur U/S - Sat | PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 24 | Junior/Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3""- Sat | PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior/Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3"". Sat | PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| 123 | Junior Hunter 3'/3'3 - Sun | Summer Sizzler II C | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | ||
| 124 | Junior Hunter 3'/ 3'3 - Sun | Summer Sizzler II C | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | ||
| 125 | Junior Hunter U/S - Sun | Summer Sizzler II C | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Summer Sizzler II C | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C | 15.00 | |
| Reserve | PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 158.00 | ||
|
No: 125 Class: Junior/Amateur Hunter U/S - Sun Show: PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 124 Class: Junior/Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3""- Sun Show: PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 123 Class: Junior/Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3""-Sun Show: PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 25 Class: Junior/Amateur U/S - Sat Show: PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior/Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3""- Sat Show: PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior/Amateur Hunter 3'/3'3"". Sat Show: PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 123 Class: Junior Hunter 3'/3'3 - Sun Show: Summer Sizzler II C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 124 Class: Junior Hunter 3'/ 3'3 - Sun Show: Summer Sizzler II C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 125 Class: Junior Hunter U/S - Sun Show: Summer Sizzler II C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Sizzler II C Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C Points: 15.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: PSJ Upstate St. Patricks Day C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 158.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Tryon Spring 6 AA | 4 | 9 | 9.00 | ||
| 329 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Spring 6 AA | 5 | 15 | 8.00 | ||
| 326 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Spring 6 AA | 6 | 16 | 10.00 | ||
| 328 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Fall 3 A | 1 | 8 | 15.00 | ||
| 326 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Fall 3 A | 1 | 8 | 15.00 | ||
| 330 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Tryon Fall 3 A | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 329 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Fall 3 A | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 327 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Fall 3 A | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 336 | LOW ADULT HTR U/S | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | 5 | 17 | 11.00 | ||
| 332 | LOW ADULT HTR | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | 2 | 24 | 20.00 | ||
| 335 | LOW ADULT HTR | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | 1 | 21 | 25.00 | ||
| 334 | LOW ADULT HTR | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | 1 | 21 | 25.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 164.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Tryon Fall 3 A | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | 50.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 244.00 | ||
|
No: 330 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 326 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 10.00 |
No: 328 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 326 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 330 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 327 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 336 Class: LOW ADULT HTR U/S Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 11.00 |
No: 332 Class: LOW ADULT HTR Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 24 Points: 20.00 |
No: 335 Class: LOW ADULT HTR Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 25.00 |
No: 334 Class: LOW ADULT HTR Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 164.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Points: 50.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 244.00 |