| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NCHJA Annual Show A | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 136.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 121.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 136.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s | Blowing Rock Charity II | Audrey Turner | 8 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| 54 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35* | Blowing Rock Charity II | Audrey Turner | 5 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 401 | Nal/Wihs Adult Htr Classic 18-35 | Blowing Rock Charity II | Audrey Turner | 6 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 56 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Stake | Blowing Rock Charity II | Audrey Turner | 2 | 14 | 15.00 | |
| 61 | NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3 | Tryon Fall 4 A | Laura Beale | 6 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 1122 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Tryon Fall 4 A | Laura Beale | 8 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 1122 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' ** (COMBINED) | Tryon Fall 4 A | Laura Beale | 6 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 1122 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Tryon Fall 4 A | Laura Beale | 7 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 1122 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | Tryon Fall 4 A | Laura Beale | 8 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Audrey Turner Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 54 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35* Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Audrey Turner Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 401 Class: Nal/Wihs Adult Htr Classic 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Audrey Turner Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Stake Show: Blowing Rock Charity II Rider: Audrey Turner Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 61 Class: NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Laura Beale Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Laura Beale Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' ** (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Laura Beale Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Laura Beale Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Laura Beale Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) | NCHJA Annual Show A | Mary Katheri Ragsdale | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 116 | $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) | NCHJA Annual Show A | Mary Katheri Ragsdale | 5 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 117 Class: $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Mary Katheri Ragsdale Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 116 Class: $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Mary Katheri Ragsdale Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | SATP Late Summer C | Lyla Buffington | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Lyla Buffington Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Child/Adult Hunter (Combined) | SATP Late Summer C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 106 | Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined) | SATP Late Summer C | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 105 | Child/Adult Hunter (Combined) | SATP Late Summer C | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 104 | Child/Adult Hunter (Combined) | SATP Late Summer C | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 9 | Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined) | SATP Late Summer C | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Child/Adult Hunter (Combined) | SATP Late Summer C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Child/Adult Hunter (Combined) Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 106 Class: Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined) Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Child/Adult Hunter (Combined) Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 104 Class: Child/Adult Hunter (Combined) Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 9 Class: Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined) Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Child/Adult Hunter (Combined) Show: SATP Late Summer C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Adult Amateur Hunter | SATP Early Spring C | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 104 | Adult Amateur Hunter | SATP Early Spring C | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 105 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Early Spring C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 104 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Early Spring C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Low Adult Hunter U/S | SATP Early Spring C | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 11 | Low Adult Hunter | SATP Early Spring C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Adult Hunter | SATP Early Spring C | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SATP Early Spring C | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 63.00 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: SATP Early Spring C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Early Spring C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Early Spring C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SATP Early Spring C Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 63.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 744 | Low Child Htr O/F *1st Rnd Classic | NCHJA Annual Show | Sophia A. Hammouri | 6 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| 742 | Low Child Htr U/S | NCHJA Annual Show | Sophia A. Hammouri | 4 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 744 Class: Low Child Htr O/F *1st Rnd Classic Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Sophia A. Hammouri Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 742 Class: Low Child Htr U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Sophia A. Hammouri Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Childrens Htr 15-17 | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | Ashlyn Rives | 7 | 17 | 9.00 | |
| 29 | Childrens Htr 15-17 /Stake | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | Ashlyn Rives | 7 | 17 | 9.00 | |
| 30 | Childrens Htr 15-17 u/s | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | Ashlyn Rives | 7 | 16 | 9.00 | |
| 400 | NAL/WIHS Childrens Htr Classic | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | Ashlyn Rives | 9 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Ashlyn Rives Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 /Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Ashlyn Rives Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 9.00 |
No: 30 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Ashlyn Rives Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 400 Class: NAL/WIHS Childrens Htr Classic Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Ashlyn Rives Place: 9 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Nal/Wihs Adult Htr Classic 18-35 | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Audrey M. Turner | 6 | 15 | 7.00 | |
| 57 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Audrey M. Turner | 4 | 16 | 12.00 | |
| 56 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Stake | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Audrey M. Turner | 7 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 401 Class: Nal/Wihs Adult Htr Classic 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Audrey M. Turner Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 7.00 |
No: 57 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Audrey M. Turner Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Audrey M. Turner Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | Low Child Htr u/s | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | Ashlyn Rives | 5 | 12 | 23.00 | |
| 297 | Low Child Htr | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | Ashlyn Rives | 1 | 13 | 38.00 | |
| 296 | Low Child Htr | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | Ashlyn Rives | 1 | 13 | 38.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | 76.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 175.00 | ||
|
No: 300 Class: Low Child Htr u/s Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Ashlyn Rives Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 23.00 |
No: 297 Class: Low Child Htr Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Ashlyn Rives Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 38.00 |
No: 296 Class: Low Child Htr Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Ashlyn Rives Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 38.00 |
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Points: 76.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.00 |
| Total Season Points 175.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S | Jump For The Children I A | Ashlyn Rives | 2 | 19 | 34.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 311 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S Show: Jump For The Children I A Rider: Ashlyn Rives Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 34.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |