| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 u/s | TF Summer Indoors I C | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 112 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 * | TF Summer Indoors I C | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 111 | Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 | TF Summer Indoors I C | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Amateur Hunter Overall | NCHJA C Finals | EmmaRose Church | 6 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 35 | Adult Amateur Hunter Classic | NCHJA C Finals | EmmaRose Church | 8 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 34 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter | NCHJA C Finals | EmmaRose Church | 5 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 33 | Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle | NCHJA C Finals | EmmaRose Church | 8 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TF Summer Indoors I C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 113 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 u/s Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 112 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 * Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 111 Class: Adult Am Htr Sat 2'9 Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Overall Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: EmmaRose Church Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: EmmaRose Church Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Handy Hunter Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: EmmaRose Church Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: EmmaRose Church Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 213 | Adult Amateur Htr sun U/S | TF Summer Indoors II C | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 212 | Adult Amateur Htr sun | TF Summer Indoors II C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 211 | Adult Amateur Htr sun | TF Summer Indoors II C | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 213 Class: Adult Amateur Htr sun U/S Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 212 Class: Adult Amateur Htr sun Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 211 Class: Adult Amateur Htr sun Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 194 | Low Adult Hunter US | TF Summer Indoors II C | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 192 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | TF Summer Indoors II C | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 193 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | TF Summer Indoors II C | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Adult Hunter Classic Round | NCHJA C Finals | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | ||
| 11 | Low Adult Hunter Handy Round | NCHJA C Finals | 4 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| 12 | Low Adult Hunter Under Saddle | NCHJA C Finals | 4 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 12 | Low Adult Hunter Overall | NCHJA C Finals | 4 | 5 | 25.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 117.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TF Summer Indoors II C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 132.00 | ||
|
No: 194 Class: Low Adult Hunter US Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 192 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 193 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Adult Hunter Classic Round Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Adult Hunter Handy Round Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter Under Saddle Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter Overall Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 117.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TF Summer Indoors II C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | Adult Amateur Htr* Sat | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C | Katherine Boumenot | 1 | 6 | 26.00 | |
| 113 | Adult Amateur Htr U/S Sat | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C | Katherine Boumenot | 5 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 211 | Adult Amateur Htr sun | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C | Katherine Boumenot | 1 | 5 | 25.00 | |
| 212 | Adult Amateur Htr sun | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C | Katherine Boumenot | 1 | 5 | 25.00 | |
| 213 | Adult Amateur Htr sun U/S | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C | Katherine Boumenot | 5 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 111 | Adult Amateur Htr Sat | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C | Katherine Boumenot | 4 | 6 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 106.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 132.00 | ||
|
No: 112 Class: Adult Amateur Htr* Sat Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C Rider: Katherine Boumenot Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 113 Class: Adult Amateur Htr U/S Sat Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C Rider: Katherine Boumenot Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 211 Class: Adult Amateur Htr sun Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C Rider: Katherine Boumenot Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 212 Class: Adult Amateur Htr sun Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C Rider: Katherine Boumenot Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 213 Class: Adult Amateur Htr sun U/S Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C Rider: Katherine Boumenot Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 111 Class: Adult Amateur Htr Sat Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C Rider: Katherine Boumenot Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors C Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 132.00 |