| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 148 | 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (Combined) | Aiken Charity Horse Show I A | Tess Kjellberg | 7 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 808 | $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6 | Aiken Charity Horse Show I A | Tess Kjellberg | 10 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 148 Class: 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (Combined) Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I A Rider: Tess Kjellberg Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 808 Class: $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I A Rider: Tess Kjellberg Place: 10 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Raleigh Indoors Holiday Classic A | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 302.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 287.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Raleigh Indoors Holiday Classic A Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 302.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 | Tryon Welcome 3 AA | Tess H. Kjellberg | 6 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| 1111 | Performance 3'6/HP 4' (COMBINED) | Tryon Spring 6 | Tess H. Kjellberg | 4 | 17 | 12.00 | |
| 113 | $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) | NCHJA Annual Show A | 2 | 10 | 15.00 | ||
| 119 | Performance Hunter 3'6 Handy | Jump For The Children Duke I | 3 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 118 | Performance Hunter 3'6 | Jump For The Children Duke I | 8 | 9 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 AA Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Performance 3'6/HP 4' (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 113 Class: $100 Perf Htr 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined) Show: NCHJA Annual Show A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 119 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 118 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Show: Jump For The Children Duke I Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NCHJA Annual Show | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 349.00 | ||
|
No: 177 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 u/s Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 176 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 handy Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 174 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 * Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 173 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 175 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 195 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 191 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 192 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 ** Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 70 Class: 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17 Show: Lexington Sprinc Encore A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 71 Class: 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17 - Handy Show: Lexington Sprinc Encore A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 72 Class: 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S Show: Lexington Sprinc Encore A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 69 Class: 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17 * Show: Lexington Sprinc Encore A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 68 Class: 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17 Show: Lexington Sprinc Encore A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 181 Class: $160 Large Jr Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 182 Class: $160 Large Jr Hunter 3'3 * 1st Rnd Classic Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 183 Class: $160 Large Jr Htr 3'3 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 184 Class: $160 Large Jr Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 185 Class: $160 Large Jr Htr 3'3 Handy Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 150 Class: Jr Htr Classic (Top 12 Return) Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 399 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 406 Class: Jr Htr Classic 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 398 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 Handy/Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 397 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 396 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 395 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 406 Class: Jr Htr Classic 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 399 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 398 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 Handy/Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 396 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 395 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 279.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NCHJA Annual Show Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 349.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 155 | Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Mike Rosser | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 152 | Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Mike Rosser | 4 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 153 | Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Mike Rosser | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 154 | Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Mike Rosser | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 156 | Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 u/s | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Mike Rosser | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 155 Class: Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 152 Class: Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 153 Class: Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 154 Class: Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 156 Class: Green Htr 3'3 /3'6 u/s Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 190.00 | ||
|
No: 84 Class: Green Htr 3'6 /3'9 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 83 Class: Green Htr 3'6 /3'9 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 85 Class: Green Htr 3'6 /3'9 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Green Htr 3'6 /3'9 handy Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 87 Class: Green Htr 3'6 /3'9 u/s Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Mike Rosser Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 135 Class: Green Hunter 3'6/3'9 U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 131 Class: Green Hunter 3'6/3'9 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 132 Class: Green Hunter 3'6/3'9 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 134 Class: Green Hunter 3'6/3'9 Handy Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 121 Class: $160 Green Hunter 3'6 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 119 Class: $160 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: $160 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 122 Class: $160 Green Hunter 3'6 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 118 Class: $160 Green Hunter 3'6 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 69 Class: Grn Htr 3'6 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 73 Class: Grn Htr 3'6 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 72 Class: Grn Htr 3'6 Handy/Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 70 Class: Grn Htr 3'6 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 175.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 190.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 473 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 OF (Combined) | Duke Jump For The Children I A | 8 | 16 | 8.00 | ||
| 471 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 U/S | Duke Jump For The Children I A | Tess H. Kjellberg | 6 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 473 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 OF (Combined) Show: Duke Jump For The Children I A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 471 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 U/S Show: Duke Jump For The Children I A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | 3'6 Perf Hunter | Lexington Sprinc Encore A | Tess H. Kjellberg | 8 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 46 | 3'6 Perf Hunter - Handy | Lexington Sprinc Encore A | Tess H. Kjellberg | 8 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: 3'6 Perf Hunter Show: Lexington Sprinc Encore A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: 3'6 Perf Hunter - Handy Show: Lexington Sprinc Encore A Rider: Tess H. Kjellberg Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 139 | Low Child Htr | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | Finley M. Callahan | 1 | 8 | 28.00 | |
| 143 | Low Child Htr u/s | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | Finley M. Callahan | 3 | 7 | 19.00 | |
| 142 | Low Child Htr | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | Finley M. Callahan | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 141 | Low Child Htr | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | Finley M. Callahan | 1 | 8 | 28.00 | |
| 140 | Low Child Htr* | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | Finley M. Callahan | 1 | 8 | 28.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 123.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | 60.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 183.00 | ||
|
No: 139 Class: Low Child Htr Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 143 Class: Low Child Htr u/s Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 19.00 |
No: 142 Class: Low Child Htr Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 141 Class: Low Child Htr Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 140 Class: Low Child Htr* Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 123.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Points: 60.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 183.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U Handy | NC State Fair HJ Show AA | Finley M. Callahan | 5 | 6 | 17.00 | |
| 48 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U | NC State Fair HJ Show AA | Finley M. Callahan | 6 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 49 | Jr Htr * 3'3 15 & U | NC State Fair HJ Show AA | Finley M. Callahan | 5 | 6 | 17.00 | |
| 50 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U | NC State Fair HJ Show AA | Finley M. Callahan | 3 | 6 | 22.00 | |
| 52 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U u/s | NC State Fair HJ Show AA | Finley M. Callahan | 6 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 292 | 15 & UNDER JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Finley M. Callahan | 1 | 7 | 27.00 | |
| 295 | 15 & UNDER JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 HANDY | Jump For The Children 2 A | Finley M. Callahan | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| 294 | 15 & UNDER JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Finley M. Callahan | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| 293 | * 15 & UNDER JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Finley M. Callahan | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| 291 | 15 & UNDER JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S | Jump For The Children 2 A | Finley M. Callahan | 3 | 7 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 200.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Jump For The Children 2 A | 54.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 254.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 200.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Points: 54.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 254.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 473 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | ashley M. lovegrove | 3 | 7 | 19.00 | |
| 471 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S | Jump For The Children 2 A | ashley M. lovegrove | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 472 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | ashley M. lovegrove | 3 | 7 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 473 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: ashley M. lovegrove Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 19.00 |
No: 471 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: ashley M. lovegrove Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 472 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: ashley M. lovegrove Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SATP Early Fall C | 23.00 | |
| Reserve | SATP Early Fall C | 25.00 | |
| Reserve | SATP Haunted Classic C | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 286.00 | ||
|
No: 1 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 2 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 101 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 102 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 103 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Haunted Classic C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 103 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S Show: SATP Haunted Classic C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Haunted Classic C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 400 Class: $300 Child/Adult Jr/Am Hunter Classic Show: SATP Haunted Classic C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 3 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S Show: SATP Haunted Classic C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 101 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Haunted Classic C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
No: 102 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Haunted Classic C Rider: Finley M. Callahan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 214.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SATP Early Fall C Points: 23.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SATP Early Fall C Points: 25.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SATP Haunted Classic C Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 286.00 |