| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" COMB O/F | Commonwealth National A | 7 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 44 | GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" COMB U/S | Commonwealth National A | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | $200 GREEN HUNTER3'3""/3'6"" COMB O/F | Commonwealth National A | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" COMB O/F | Commonwealth National A | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" COMB O/F | Commonwealth National A | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" COMB O/F Show: Commonwealth National A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" COMB U/S Show: Commonwealth National A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: $200 GREEN HUNTER3'3""/3'6"" COMB O/F Show: Commonwealth National A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" COMB O/F Show: Commonwealth National A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" COMB O/F Show: Commonwealth National A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Adult Am Htr | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | Susannah Shearer | 5 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 59 | Adult Am Htr | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | Susannah Shearer | 5 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 60 | Adult Am Htr u/s | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | Susannah Shearer | 8 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Adult Am Htr Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 59 Class: Adult Am Htr Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 60 Class: Adult Am Htr u/s Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
No: 87 Class: JUNIOR/A-O HUNTER 3'3'-3'6"" COMB O/F Show: Showday National A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 89 Class: JUNIOR/A-O HUNTER 3'3'-3'6"" COMB U/S Show: Showday National A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 85 Class: JUNIOR/A-O HUNTER 3'3'-3'6"" COMB O/F Show: Showday National A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 88 Class: JUNIOR/A-O HUNTER 3'3'-3'6"" COMB - HANDY Show: Showday National A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 97 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER 3'3"" O/F* Show: Cavalier Classic A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 98 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER 3'3"" - HANDY Show: Cavalier Classic A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 96 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: Cavalier Classic A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 402 Class: $1,000 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC Show: Cavalier Classic A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 402 Class: $1,000 A-O/ JR HUNTER CLASSIC COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER O/F COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER O/F * COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER O/F COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 99 Class: A-O HUNTER U/S COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 98 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER- HANDY COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 95 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: Constitution Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 97 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: Constitution Classic A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 98 Class: $300 A-O HUNTER 3'3"" - HANDY Show: Constitution Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 99 Class: A-O HUNTER 3'3"" U/S Show: Constitution Classic A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 207.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | Green Htr 3 | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 103 | Green Htr 3 | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 104 | Green Htr 3 | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 105 | Green Htr 3 | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 106 | Green Htr 3' us | Raleigh Indoors Winter I A | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: Green Htr 3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 103 Class: Green Htr 3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 104 Class: Green Htr 3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 105 Class: Green Htr 3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 106 Class: Green Htr 3' us Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter I A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""-3'9"" COMB O/F | Showday National A | 7 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""-3'9"" COMB O/F | Showday National A | 5 | 9 | 8.00 | ||
| 43 | $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""-3'9"" COMB O/F | Showday National A | 7 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| 42 | $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""-3'9"" COMB O/F | Showday National A | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | $300 GREEN HUNTER O/F COMB | Winston National | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | $300 GREEN HUNTER O/F COMB | Winston National | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 40 | $300 GREEN HUNTER O/F COMB | Winston National | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | GREEN HUNTER COMB U/S | Winston National | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | $300 GREEN HUNTER O/F COMB | Winston National | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""-3'9"" COMB O/F Show: Showday National A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""-3'9"" COMB O/F Show: Showday National A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 43 Class: $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""-3'9"" COMB O/F Show: Showday National A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 42 Class: $200 GREEN HUNTER 3'3""-3'9"" COMB O/F Show: Showday National A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: $300 GREEN HUNTER O/F COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: $300 GREEN HUNTER O/F COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 40 Class: $300 GREEN HUNTER O/F COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: GREEN HUNTER COMB U/S Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: $300 GREEN HUNTER O/F COMB Show: Winston National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | SATP Kickoff C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 3 | Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S | SATP Kickoff C | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 2 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | SATP Kickoff C | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 102 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | SATP Kickoff C | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 1 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | SATP Kickoff C | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 103 | Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S | SATP Kickoff C | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 101 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Kickoff C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 3 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S Show: SATP Kickoff C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Kickoff C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 102 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Kickoff C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: SATP Kickoff C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 103 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S Show: SATP Kickoff C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 321 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome I A | 6 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| 322 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome I A | 6 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| 324 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome I A | 5 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 325 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Tryon Welcome I A | 1 | 7 | 27.00 | ||
| 323 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Welcome I A | 6 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 321 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 322 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 324 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 325 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
No: 323 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | $4000 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 15-17 | Tryon Spring I A | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 241 | Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 | Tryon Spring I A | 5 | 9 | 17.00 | ||
| 242 | Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 ** | Tryon Spring I A | 3 | 9 | 21.00 | ||
| 245 | Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 U/S | Tryon Spring I A | 1 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 227 | Ch Htr Hrse 15-17 O/F | Stableview Summer Classic I A | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | ||
| 226 | Ch Htr Hrse 15-17 O/F | Stableview Summer Classic I A | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | ||
| 230 | Ch Htr Hrse 15-17 U/S | Stableview Summer Classic I A | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 240 | Adult/Children's Hunter 3' U/S | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | 3 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 239 | Adult/Children's Hunter 3 | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | 4 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 238 | Adult/Children's Hunter 3 | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | 1 | 7 | 22.00 | ||
| 237 | Adult/Children's Hunter 3 | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | 5 | 6 | 11.00 | ||
| 236 | Adult/Children's Hunter 3 | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | 5 | 6 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 202.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: $4000 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 15-17 Show: Tryon Spring I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 241 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 Show: Tryon Spring I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 17.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 ** Show: Tryon Spring I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 245 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 U/S Show: Tryon Spring I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 227 Class: Ch Htr Hrse 15-17 O/F Show: Stableview Summer Classic I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 226 Class: Ch Htr Hrse 15-17 O/F Show: Stableview Summer Classic I A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 230 Class: Ch Htr Hrse 15-17 U/S Show: Stableview Summer Classic I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 240 Class: Adult/Children's Hunter 3' U/S Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 239 Class: Adult/Children's Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 238 Class: Adult/Children's Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 237 Class: Adult/Children's Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 11.00 |
No: 236 Class: Adult/Children's Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 202.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 228 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 | Tryon Fall 3 A | Susannah Shearer | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| 229 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 | Tryon Fall 3 A | Susannah Shearer | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 230 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 U/S | Tryon Fall 3 A | Susannah Shearer | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 227 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 ** | Tryon Fall 3 A | Susannah Shearer | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | |
| 226 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 | Tryon Fall 3 A | Susannah Shearer | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 411 | AA HUNTER 36-49 U/S | Jump For The Children 2 A | Susannah Shearer | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 412 | AA HUNTER 36-49 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Susannah Shearer | 6 | 6 | 13.00 | |
| 413 | * AA HUNTER 36-49 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Susannah Shearer | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 414 | AA HUNTER 36-49 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Susannah Shearer | 1 | 6 | 26.00 | |
| 415 | AA HUNTER 36-49 OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Susannah Shearer | 1 | 6 | 26.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 180.00 | ||||||
|
No: 228 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 229 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 230 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 U/S Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 227 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 ** Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 226 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 36-49 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 411 Class: AA HUNTER 36-49 U/S Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 412 Class: AA HUNTER 36-49 OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 13.00 |
No: 413 Class: * AA HUNTER 36-49 OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 414 Class: AA HUNTER 36-49 OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 415 Class: AA HUNTER 36-49 OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Susannah Shearer Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 145 | Green Hunter 3' U/S | Tryon Fall 3 A | Nick Stewart | 8 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 141 | Green Hunter 3 | Tryon Fall 3 A | Nick Stewart | 3 | 13 | 25.00 | |
| 144 | Green Hunter 3 | Tryon Fall 3 A | Nick Stewart | 3 | 13 | 25.00 | |
| 141 | Green Hunter 3'/3'3 | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | Nick Stewart | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 142 | Green Hunter 3'/3'3 | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | Nick Stewart | 1 | 4 | 19.00 | |
| 145 | Green Hunter 3'/3'3 U/S | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | Nick Stewart | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 504 | GREEN HUNTER 3' OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Nick Stewart | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| 505 | GREEN HUNTER 3' OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Nick Stewart | 4 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| 503 | GREEN HUNTER 3' OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Nick Stewart | 8 | 8 | 13.00 | |
| 502 | GREEN HUNTER 3' OF | Jump For The Children 2 A | Nick Stewart | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 501 | GREEN HUNTER 3' US | Jump For The Children 2 A | Nick Stewart | 8 | 8 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 190.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Tryon Fall Finale 1 B | 19.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 209.00 | ||
|
No: 145 Class: Green Hunter 3' U/S Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 141 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 25.00 |
No: 144 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 25.00 |
No: 141 Class: Green Hunter 3'/3'3 Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 142 Class: Green Hunter 3'/3'3 Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 145 Class: Green Hunter 3'/3'3 U/S Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 504 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3' OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 505 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3' OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 503 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3' OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 502 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3' OF Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 501 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3' US Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Nick Stewart Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 190.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Tryon Fall Finale 1 B Points: 19.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.00 |
| Total Season Points 209.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | SATP Early Fall C | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | ||
| 7 | Childrens Hunter | SATP Early Fall C | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | ||
| 107 | Childrens Hunter | SATP Early Fall C | 5 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 108 | Childrens Hunter | SATP Early Fall C | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | ||
| 109 | Childrens Hunter U/S | SATP Early Fall C | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter U/S | SATP Early Fall C | 1 | 7 | 27.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 126.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SATP Early Fall C | 54.00 | |
| Reserve | SATP Early Fall C | 27.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 81.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 207.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 7 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 108 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 109 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SATP Early Fall C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 126.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SATP Early Fall C Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SATP Early Fall C Points: 27.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 81.00 |
| Total Season Points 207.00 |