| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | $2000 NAL JR/AM CLASSIC 1.20M II.2B | March Madness II A | Elizabeth Cram | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 730 | JR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II.1 | March Madness II A | Elizabeth Cram | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 729 | JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 M II.2B | March Madness II A | Elizabeth Cram | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 801 Class: $2000 NAL JR/AM CLASSIC 1.20M II.2B Show: March Madness II A Rider: Elizabeth Cram Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 730 Class: JR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II.1 Show: March Madness II A Rider: Elizabeth Cram Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 729 Class: JR/AM JUMPER 1.20 M II.2B Show: March Madness II A Rider: Elizabeth Cram Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | LOW CH/AD HUNTER O/F | Stableview Winter Classic B | Taylor M. Abraham | 3 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 421 | LOW CH/AD HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Stableview Winter Classic B | Taylor M. Abraham | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 419 | LOW CH/AD HUNTER O/F | Stableview Winter Classic B | Taylor M. Abraham | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 420 | LOW CH/AD HUNTER O/F (Combined) | Stableview Winter Classic B | Taylor M. Abraham | 4 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 418 Class: LOW CH/AD HUNTER O/F Show: Stableview Winter Classic B Rider: Taylor M. Abraham Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 421 Class: LOW CH/AD HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Stableview Winter Classic B Rider: Taylor M. Abraham Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 419 Class: LOW CH/AD HUNTER O/F Show: Stableview Winter Classic B Rider: Taylor M. Abraham Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 420 Class: LOW CH/AD HUNTER O/F (Combined) Show: Stableview Winter Classic B Rider: Taylor M. Abraham Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S | Aiken Spring Classic Finale A | Ivy H. Bonds | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S Show: Aiken Spring Classic Finale A Rider: Ivy H. Bonds Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Aiken Spring Classic Finale A | 52.00 | |
| Champion | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA | 80.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 132.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 786.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 654.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Aiken Spring Classic Finale A Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA Points: 80.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 132.00 |
| Total Season Points 786.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 217 | Performance 3'3 Sec b | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA | Celia Cather Cram | 6 | 18 | 28.00 | |
| 218 | Performance 3'3 Sec b Handy/ Stake | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA | Celia Cather Cram | 7 | 16 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 53.00 | ||||||
|
No: 217 Class: Performance 3'3 Sec b Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA Rider: Celia Cather Cram Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 28.00 |
No: 218 Class: Performance 3'3 Sec b Handy/ Stake Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA Rider: Celia Cather Cram Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |