| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 260 | Short Stirrup Htr Sun 2' u/s | Triangle Spring Outdoors C | Teagan O. Wells | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 259 | Short Stirrup Htr Sun 2' * | Triangle Spring Outdoors C | Teagan O. Wells | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| 258 | Short Stirrup Htr Sun 2 | Triangle Spring Outdoors C | Teagan O. Wells | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Triangle Spring Outdoors C | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 260 Class: Short Stirrup Htr Sun 2' u/s Show: Triangle Spring Outdoors C Rider: Teagan O. Wells Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 259 Class: Short Stirrup Htr Sun 2' * Show: Triangle Spring Outdoors C Rider: Teagan O. Wells Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 258 Class: Short Stirrup Htr Sun 2 Show: Triangle Spring Outdoors C Rider: Teagan O. Wells Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Triangle Spring Outdoors C Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 249 | Sm/Med Pony Htr Sun u/s | Triangle Farms Spring Outdoors C | Teagan O. Wells | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 248 | Sm/Med Pony Htr Sun 2' & 2'3 * | Triangle Farms Spring Outdoors C | Teagan O. Wells | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 247 | Sm/Med Pony Htr Sun 2' & 2'3 | Triangle Farms Spring Outdoors C | Teagan O. Wells | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 249 Class: Sm/Med Pony Htr Sun u/s Show: Triangle Farms Spring Outdoors C Rider: Teagan O. Wells Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 248 Class: Sm/Med Pony Htr Sun 2' & 2'3 * Show: Triangle Farms Spring Outdoors C Rider: Teagan O. Wells Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 247 Class: Sm/Med Pony Htr Sun 2' & 2'3 Show: Triangle Farms Spring Outdoors C Rider: Teagan O. Wells Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 160 | Short Stirrup Htr Sat 2' u/s | TF Summer Indoors I C | 3 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 159 | Short Stirrup Htr Sat 2' * | TF Summer Indoors I C | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | ||
| 158 | Short Stirrup Htr Sat 2 | TF Summer Indoors I C | 4 | 10 | 9.00 | ||
| 22 | Short Stirrup Handy Hunter | NCHJA C Finals | Teagan O. Wells | 5 | 21 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TF Summer Indoors I C | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.00 | ||
|
No: 160 Class: Short Stirrup Htr Sat 2' u/s Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 159 Class: Short Stirrup Htr Sat 2' * Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 158 Class: Short Stirrup Htr Sat 2 Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 22 Class: Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Teagan O. Wells Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TF Summer Indoors I C Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | * PONY HUNTER CLASSIC | Jump For The Children 2 A | Charlotte E. Haney | 11 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 215 | MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER O/F | Jump For The Children 2 A | Charlotte E. Haney | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 214 | MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F | Jump For The Children 2 A | Charlotte E. Haney | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 213 | * MEDIUM PONY HUNTER OVER FENCES | Jump For The Children 2 A | Charlotte E. Haney | 4 | 8 | 17.00 | |
| 212 | MEDIUM PONY CONF HUNTER O/F | Jump For The Children 2 A | Charlotte E. Haney | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| 211 | MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S | Jump For The Children 2 A | Charlotte E. Haney | 6 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 651 Class: * PONY HUNTER CLASSIC Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Charlotte E. Haney Place: 11 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 215 Class: MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER O/F Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Charlotte E. Haney Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 214 Class: MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Charlotte E. Haney Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 213 Class: * MEDIUM PONY HUNTER OVER FENCES Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Charlotte E. Haney Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 17.00 |
No: 212 Class: MEDIUM PONY CONF HUNTER O/F Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Charlotte E. Haney Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 211 Class: MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S Show: Jump For The Children 2 A Rider: Charlotte E. Haney Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |