| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | PRE CHILD HTR 2'6 | Highfields February C | Cate D. Urquhart | 3 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 50 | PRE CHILD HTR U/S | Highfields February C | Cate D. Urquhart | 5 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 148 | PRE CHILD HTR 2'6 | Highfields February C | Cate D. Urquhart | 1 | 10 | 30.00 | |
| 149 | PRE CHILD HTR 2'6 | Highfields February C | Cate D. Urquhart | 2 | 10 | 25.00 | |
| 150 | PRE CHILD HTR U/S | Highfields February C | Cate D. Urquhart | 5 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 51 | LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S | Camden Spring Classic II | 6 | 13 | 16.00 | ||
| 48 | LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F | Camden Spring Classic II | 3 | 13 | 23.00 | ||
| 113 | Low Childrens Hunter | SATP Early Summer C | Cate D. Urquhart | 1 | 11 | 31.00 | |
| 114 | Low Children's Hunter | SATP Early Summer C | Cate D. Urquhart | 2 | 11 | 26.00 | |
| 115 | Low Childrens Hunter U/S | SATP Early Summer C | Cate D. Urquhart | 3 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 13 | Low Childrens Hunter | SATP Early Summer C | Cate D. Urquhart | 1 | 10 | 30.00 | |
| 14 | Low Childrens Hunter | SATP Early Summer C | Cate D. Urquhart | 4 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 268.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SATP Early Summer C | 62.00 | |
| Reserve | Highfields February C | 31.00 | |
| Reserve | SATP Early Summer C | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 123.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 391.00 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: PRE CHILD HTR 2'6 Show: Highfields February C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 50 Class: PRE CHILD HTR U/S Show: Highfields February C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 148 Class: PRE CHILD HTR 2'6 Show: Highfields February C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 30.00 |
No: 149 Class: PRE CHILD HTR 2'6 Show: Highfields February C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 25.00 |
No: 150 Class: PRE CHILD HTR U/S Show: Highfields February C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 51 Class: LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: Camden Spring Classic II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 48 Class: LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F Show: Camden Spring Classic II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 113 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Show: SATP Early Summer C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 114 Class: Low Children's Hunter Show: SATP Early Summer C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 26.00 |
No: 115 Class: Low Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SATP Early Summer C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 13 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Show: SATP Early Summer C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 30.00 |
No: 14 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Show: SATP Early Summer C Rider: Cate D. Urquhart Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 268.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SATP Early Summer C Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Highfields February C Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SATP Early Summer C Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 123.00 |
| Total Season Points 391.00 |