| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | $200 Perf Htr U/S 3'3 | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 4 | 7 | 19.00 | ||
| 113 | $200 Perf Htr O/F 3'3 | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 3 | 12 | 28.00 | ||
| 114 | $200 Perf Htr HANDY 3'3 | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 3 | 11 | 27.00 | ||
| 116 | $200 Perf Htr O/F 3'3 | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 1 | 12 | 37.00 | ||
| 115 | PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 U/S | Aiken Summberfest I A | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| 111 | PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 | Aiken Summberfest I A | 5 | 12 | 20.00 | ||
| 112 | PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 | Aiken Summberfest I A | 2 | 8 | 23.00 | ||
| 114 | PERF HANDY 3'3 & 3'6 | Aiken Summberfest I A | 2 | 14 | 29.00 | ||
| 17 | Perf. Htr 3'3 | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| 16 | Perf. Htr 3'3 | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 225.00 | ||||||
|
No: 115 Class: $200 Perf Htr U/S 3'3 Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 19.00 |
No: 113 Class: $200 Perf Htr O/F 3'3 Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 114 Class: $200 Perf Htr HANDY 3'3 Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 27.00 |
No: 116 Class: $200 Perf Htr O/F 3'3 Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 37.00 |
No: 115 Class: PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 U/S Show: Aiken Summberfest I A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 111 Class: PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 Show: Aiken Summberfest I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 112 Class: PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 Show: Aiken Summberfest I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 114 Class: PERF HANDY 3'3 & 3'6 Show: Aiken Summberfest I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 29.00 |
No: 17 Class: Perf. Htr 3'3 Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 16 Class: Perf. Htr 3'3 Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 225.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 469 | Perf. Htr 3'6 u/s | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | ||
| 468 | Perf. Htr 3'6 handy | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | ||
| 467 | Perf. Htr 3'6 | Sedgefield H/J Classic A | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 469 Class: Perf. Htr 3'6 u/s Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 468 Class: Perf. Htr 3'6 handy Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 467 Class: Perf. Htr 3'6 Show: Sedgefield H/J Classic A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S | Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals | Lauren Wolfe | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | |
| 101 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals | Lauren Wolfe | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| 102 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals | Lauren Wolfe | 4 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 400 | $300 Child/Adult Jr/Am Hunter Classic | Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals | Lauren Wolfe | 6 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals | 27.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 27.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.00 | ||
|
No: 103 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 101 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 102 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 400 Class: $300 Child/Adult Jr/Am Hunter Classic Show: Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals Points: 27.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 27.00 |
| Total Season Points 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield C | Lauren Wolfe | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| 106 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Sedgefield C | Lauren Wolfe | 4 | 6 | 11.00 | |
| 5 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield C | Lauren Wolfe | 2 | 10 | 25.00 | |
| 104 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield C | Lauren Wolfe | 6 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 5 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals | Lauren Wolfe | 2 | 9 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
|
No: 105 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 106 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 11.00 |
No: 5 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 25.00 |
No: 104 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield At The Park C Medal Finals Rider: Lauren Wolfe Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |