| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tryon Welcome 2 A | Annie R. Caldwell | 2 | 15.00 | ||||
| Tryon Welcome 2 A | Annie R. Caldwell | 2 | 15.00 | ||||
| 59 | NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 | Tryon Welcome 2 A | Annie R. Caldwell | 1 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 241 | Children's Hunter 3' 15+ | Tryon Welcome 2 A | Annie R. Caldwell | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 242 | Children's Hunter 3' 15+ ** | Tryon Welcome 2 A | Annie R. Caldwell | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 273 | Child Hunter 15-17 O/F* | Aiken Charity Horse Show I A | Annie R. Caldwell | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 272 | Child Hunter 15-17 O/F | Aiken Charity Horse Show I A | Annie R. Caldwell | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 103.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Tryon Welcome 2 A | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 143.00 | ||
|
No: Class: Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Annie R. Caldwell Place: 2 Entries: Points: 15.00 |
No: Class: Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Annie R. Caldwell Place: 2 Entries: Points: 15.00 |
No: 59 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Annie R. Caldwell Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 241 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Annie R. Caldwell Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ ** Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Annie R. Caldwell Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 273 Class: Child Hunter 15-17 O/F* Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I A Rider: Annie R. Caldwell Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 272 Class: Child Hunter 15-17 O/F Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I A Rider: Annie R. Caldwell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 103.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 143.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 904 | CHILD HTR CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS | Aiken Fall Festival II A | 1 | 17 | 25.00 | ||
| 59 | NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 | Tryon Fall 4 A | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 904 | NAL/WIHS CHILD HTR CLASSIC | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | 5 | 12 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 53.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 93.00 | ||
|
No: 904 Class: CHILD HTR CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS Show: Aiken Fall Festival II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 25.00 |
No: 59 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 904 Class: NAL/WIHS CHILD HTR CLASSIC Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 93.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Tryon Welcome I A | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Tryon Welcome 4 AA | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Aiken Fall Festival II A | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 130.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 578.00 | ||
|
No: 241 Class: Children's Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 59 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' ** Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 243 Class: Children's Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 244 Class: Children's Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 243 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 244 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 245 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ ** Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 59 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 241 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 244 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 245 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ U/S Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 59 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ ** Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 245 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ U/S Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 60 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 15-17 Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 7.00 |
No: 241 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 30 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 /Stake Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
No: 27 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 * Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 28 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
No: 400 Class: NAL/WIHS Childrens Htr Classic Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 5 Entries: 31 Points: 14.00 |
No: 217 Class: CHILD HTR 15-17 * Show: Aiken Fall Festival II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 216 Class: CHILD HTR 15-17 Show: Aiken Fall Festival II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 220 Class: CHILD HTR 15-17 U/S Show: Aiken Fall Festival II A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 244 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 243 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ ** Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 245 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ U/S Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 241 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 218 Class: CHILD HTR (15-17) Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 219 Class: CHILD HTR (15-17) Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 217 Class: CHILD HTR (15-17) Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 220 Class: CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 216 Class: CHILD HTR (15-17) Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 448.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Welcome I A Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Welcome 4 AA Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Octoberfest at Bruce's Field II A Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Aiken Fall Festival II A Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 130.00 |
| Total Season Points 578.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6/HP4 | Tryon Welcome I A | 6 | 19 | 10.00 | ||
| 1111 | Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (COMBINED) | Tryon Spring 5 A | 7 | 26 | 12.00 | ||
| 124 | Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy | Tryon Spring 6 | 4 | 16 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6/HP4 Show: Tryon Welcome I A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 26 Points: 12.00 |
No: 124 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy Show: Tryon Spring 6 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | Aiken December Classic II A | Jordan Chance | 4 | 18 | 12.00 | |
| 329 | LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | Aiken December Classic II A | Jordan Chance | 7 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 330 | LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | Aiken December Classic II A | Jordan Chance | 8 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| 331 | LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S | Aiken December Classic II A | Jordan Chance | 6 | 18 | 10.00 | |
| 327 | LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | Aiken December Classic II A | Jordan Chance | 1 | 18 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 328 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken December Classic II A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
No: 329 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken December Classic II A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 330 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken December Classic II A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
No: 331 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: Aiken December Classic II A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 10.00 |
No: 327 Class: LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken December Classic II A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Tryon Welcome 4 A | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Tryon Fall 3 A | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 272.00 | ||
|
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+** Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 59 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 243 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 244 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 245 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 245 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ ** Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 241 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 60 Class: NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3' 15-17 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 244 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 243 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 15+ Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 400 Class: NAL/WIHS Childrens Htr Classic Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 9.00 |
No: 26 Class: Childrens Htr 15-17 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 11.00 |
No: 223 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 225 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 224 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 221 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 222 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 212.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 272.00 |
|
No: 254 Class: AM HTR (18-35) 3' U/S Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 252 Class: AM HTR (18-35) 3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 250 Class: AM HTR (18-35) 3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 224 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 225 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 223 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 221 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 222 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 ** Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 61 Class: NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Spring 5 A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 222 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 ** Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 225 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 224 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 223 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 61 Class: NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 221 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 6 AA Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 401 Class: NALl/WIHS Adult Htr Classic 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 54 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 53 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 /Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 11.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 401 Class: Nal/Wihs Adult Htr Classic 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 54 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 11.00 |
No: 61 Class: NAL/WIHS Child/Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 264.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Tryon Welcome 2 A | 4 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 124 | Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy | Tryon Welcome 2 A | 8 | 10 | 5.00 | ||
| 1112 | Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 U/S (COMBINED) | Tryon Fall 2 A | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | ||
| 1111 | Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (COMBINED) | Tryon Fall 2 A | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 1111 | Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (COMBINED) | Tryon Fall 2 A | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 125 | Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S | Tryon Fall 3 A | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 122 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Tryon Fall 3 A | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 121 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Tryon Fall 3 A | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 83.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 124 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy Show: Tryon Welcome 2 A Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 1112 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 U/S (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Fall 2 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Fall 2 A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (COMBINED) Show: Tryon Fall 2 A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 125 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 122 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 121 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Tryon Fall 3 A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 83.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 153 | Childrens Hunter C | PSJ Out Of The Gate C | Jordan Chance | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 152 | Childrens Hunter C | PSJ Out Of The Gate C | Jordan Chance | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 58 | CHILDRENS/ADULT HTR U/S (Combined) | PSJ Out Of The Gate C | Jordan Chance | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 151 | Childrens Hunter C | PSJ Out Of The Gate C | Jordan Chance | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 158 | CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S (Combined) | PSJ Out Of The Gate C | Jordan Chance | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 155 | Childrens Hunter C | PSJ Out Of The Gate C | Jordan Chance | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | PSJ Out Of The Gate C | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | PSJ Out Of The Gate C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 115.00 | ||
|
No: 153 Class: Childrens Hunter C Show: PSJ Out Of The Gate C Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 152 Class: Childrens Hunter C Show: PSJ Out Of The Gate C Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 58 Class: CHILDRENS/ADULT HTR U/S (Combined) Show: PSJ Out Of The Gate C Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 151 Class: Childrens Hunter C Show: PSJ Out Of The Gate C Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 158 Class: CHILD/ADULT HTR U/S (Combined) Show: PSJ Out Of The Gate C Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 155 Class: Childrens Hunter C Show: PSJ Out Of The Gate C Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: PSJ Out Of The Gate C Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: PSJ Out Of The Gate C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.00 |
| Total Season Points 115.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | AM/JR HTR 3' 3'3 (Combined) | PSJ Summer Celebrations | Jordan Chance | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| 24 | AM/JR HTR 3' 3'3 (Combined) | PSJ Summer Celebrations | Jordan Chance | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 25 | AM/JR HTR U/S (Combined) | PSJ Summer Celebrations | Jordan Chance | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| 124 | AM/JR HTR 3' 3'3 | PSJ Summer Celebrations | Jordan Chance | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 123 | AM/JR HTR 3' 3'3 | PSJ Summer Celebrations | Jordan Chance | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 125 | AM/JR HTR U/S | PSJ Summer Celebrations | Jordan Chance | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | PSJ Summer Celebrations | 30.00 | |
| Champion | PSJ Summer Celebrations | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 141.00 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: AM/JR HTR 3' 3'3 (Combined) Show: PSJ Summer Celebrations Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 24 Class: AM/JR HTR 3' 3'3 (Combined) Show: PSJ Summer Celebrations Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: AM/JR HTR U/S (Combined) Show: PSJ Summer Celebrations Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 124 Class: AM/JR HTR 3' 3'3 Show: PSJ Summer Celebrations Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 123 Class: AM/JR HTR 3' 3'3 Show: PSJ Summer Celebrations Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 125 Class: AM/JR HTR U/S Show: PSJ Summer Celebrations Rider: Jordan Chance Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: PSJ Summer Celebrations Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: PSJ Summer Celebrations Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 141.00 |