| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 269 | Children's Hunter Pony 2 | Jump For The Children Benefit II | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 268 | Children's Hunter Pony 2 | Jump For The Children Benefit II | 7 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 267 | Children's Hunter Pony 2 | Jump For The Children Benefit II | 2 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 266 | Children's Hunter Pony 2 | Jump For The Children Benefit II | 3 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 270 | Children's Hunter Pony 2' U/S | Jump For The Children Benefit II | 7 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 269 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2 Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 268 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2 Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 267 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2 Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 266 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2 Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 270 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' U/S Show: Jump For The Children Benefit II Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Raleigh Indoors Winter II A | 46.00 | |
| Champion | Tryon Welcome 4 A | 52.00 | |
| Champion | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Aiken Summer Classic I A | 27.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 173.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1011.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 838.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II A Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Tryon Welcome 4 A Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Aiken Summer Classic I A Points: 27.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 173.00 |
| Total Season Points 1011.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Raleigh Indoors Spring Classic | 62.00 | |
| Champion | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | 52.00 | |
| Reserve | Raleigh Indoors Winter II | 29.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 143.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1111.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 968.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Raleigh Indoors Spring Classic Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II Points: 29.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 143.00 |
| Total Season Points 1111.00 |