| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 132 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Katie Mac Wright | 8 | 17 | 8.00 | |
| 189 | Low Adult Htr Classic | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Katie Mac Wright | 6 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 136 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 u/s | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Katie Mac Wright | 5 | 16 | 11.00 | |
| 134 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Katie Mac Wright | 1 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 135 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Katie Mac Wright | 2 | 15 | 15.00 | |
| 211 | Low Adult Htr 2'6 cali | Blowing Rock Charity I | Katie Mac Wright | 8 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.00 | ||
|
No: 132 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
No: 189 Class: Low Adult Htr Classic Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 136 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 u/s Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 11.00 |
No: 134 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 135 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 211 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 cali Show: Blowing Rock Charity I Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 86.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Pre Child/Adult Jumper C | NCHJA C Finals | Katie Mac Wright | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | Pre Child/Adult Jumper C | NCHJA C Finals | Katie Mac Wright | 7 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 53 | Pre Child/Adult Jumper C | NCHJA C Finals | Katie Mac Wright | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 55 | Pre Child/Adult Jumper C | NCHJA C Finals | Katie Mac Wright | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Pre Child/Adult Jumper C Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Pre Child/Adult Jumper C Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre Child/Adult Jumper C Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Pre Child/Adult Jumper C Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | Low Adult Htr 2'6 | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Katie Mac Wright | 5 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| 215 | Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Katie Mac Wright | 1 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 213 | Low Adult Htr 2'6 | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Katie Mac Wright | 6 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 211 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 215 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 213 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Katie Mac Wright Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 223 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 | Tryon Spring 4 A | Emily Ann Wright | 8 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 224 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 | Tryon Spring 4 A | Emily Ann Wright | 8 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 225 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S | Tryon Spring 4 A | Emily Ann Wright | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 61 | NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3 | Tryon Spring 4 A | Emily Ann Wright | 7 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 222 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 ** | Tryon Spring 4 A | Emily Ann Wright | 5 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 332 | Ad Am Htr 18-35 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Emily Ann Wright | 3 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 334 | Ad Am Htr 18-35 U/S | NCHJA Annual Show | Emily Ann Wright | 4 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| 335 | Ad Am Htr 18-35 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Emily Ann Wright | 6 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 53 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35 | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | Emily Ann Wright | 5 | 17 | 11.00 | |
| 54 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35 * | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | Emily Ann Wright | 7 | 17 | 9.00 | |
| 56 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35 /Stake | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | Emily Ann Wright | 7 | 17 | 9.00 | |
| 55 | Ad/Am Htr 18-35 | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | Emily Ann Wright | 6 | 17 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 223 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 4 A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 224 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Spring 4 A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 225 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S Show: Tryon Spring 4 A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 61 Class: NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: Tryon Spring 4 A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 222 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 ** Show: Tryon Spring 4 A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 332 Class: Ad Am Htr 18-35 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 334 Class: Ad Am Htr 18-35 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 335 Class: Ad Am Htr 18-35 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 53 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 11.00 |
No: 54 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 9.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 /Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 9.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | Low Adult Htr 2'6 | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | Emily Ann Wright | 5 | 17 | 28.00 | |
| 212 | Low Adult Htr 2'6 | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | Emily Ann Wright | 4 | 17 | 29.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
|
No: 211 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 28.00 |
No: 212 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 29.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Low Adult Hunter | SATP Mid Summer C | Emily Ann Wright | 3 | 14 | 24.00 | |
| 12 | Low Adult Hunter U/S | SATP Mid Summer C | Emily Ann Wright | 2 | 10 | 25.00 | |
| 10 | Low Adult Hunter | SATP Mid Summer C | Emily Ann Wright | 4 | 14 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Mid Summer C Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: SATP Mid Summer C Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 25.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Mid Summer C Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Tryon Welcome 4 | 27.00 | |
| Reserve | Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA | 37.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 64.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 642.00 | ||
|
No: 55 Class: Adult Am Htr 18-35 u/s Show: Raleigh Indoors Holiday Classic Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 54 Class: Adult Am Htr 18-35 Show: Raleigh Indoors Holiday Classic Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 53 Class: Adult Am Htr 18-35 Show: Raleigh Indoors Holiday Classic Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 52 Class: Adult Am Htr 18-35 * Show: Raleigh Indoors Holiday Classic Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 51 Class: Adult Am Htr 18-35 Show: Raleigh Indoors Holiday Classic Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 222 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 ** Show: Tryon Welcome 4 Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 225 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 4 Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 224 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 223 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 221 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Tryon Welcome 4 Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
No: 61 Class: $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic Show: Tryon Welcome 4 Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 332 Class: Ad Am Htr 18-35 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 25.00 |
No: 333 Class: Ad Am Htr 18-35 First Classic Rnd Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 29.00 |
No: 334 Class: Ad Am Htr 18-35 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 29.00 |
No: 347 Class: NAL/WIHS Ad Am Htr Classic (Top 12 Return) 18-35 Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 35.00 |
No: 53 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 54 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 /Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 401 Class: NALl/WIHS Adult Htr Classic 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 57 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 54 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 37.00 |
No: 53 Class: Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 578.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Tryon Welcome 4 Points: 27.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA Points: 37.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 64.00 |
| Total Season Points 642.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield Early Spring | Emily Ann Wright | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | |
| 2 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield Early Spring | Emily Ann Wright | 3 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 101 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield Early Spring | Emily Ann Wright | 3 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 102 | Junior / Amateur Hunter | Sedgefield Early Spring | Emily Ann Wright | 3 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 103 | Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S | Sedgefield Early Spring | Emily Ann Wright | 1 | 6 | 26.00 | |
| 400 | $300 Child/Adult Jr/Am Hunter Classic | Sedgefield Early Spring | Emily Ann Wright | 5 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 3 | Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S | Sedgefield Early Spring | Emily Ann Wright | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sedgefield Early Spring | 52.00 | |
| Champion | Sedgefield Early Spring | 52.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 104.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 236.00 | ||
|
No: 1 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 2 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 101 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 102 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 103 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 400 Class: $300 Child/Adult Jr/Am Hunter Classic Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 3 Class: Junior / Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Rider: Emily Ann Wright Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sedgefield Early Spring Points: 52.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 104.00 |
| Total Season Points 236.00 |