| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 173 | Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Avery Mallard | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 174 | Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 * | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Avery Mallard | 6 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 175 | Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Avery Mallard | 8 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 177 | Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 u/s | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Avery Mallard | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 176 | Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 handy | Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A | Avery Mallard | 3 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 196 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U * | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Avery Mallard | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 197 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Avery Mallard | 5 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 198 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U Handy/ Stake | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Avery Mallard | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 199 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U u/s | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Avery Mallard | 1 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| 195 | Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Avery Mallard | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 406 | Jr Htr Classic 3'3 | Blowing Rock Horse Show II A | Avery Mallard | 6 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
|
No: 173 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 174 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 * Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 175 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 177 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 u/s Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 176 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 /3'6 handy Show: Triangle Sandhills Spring Classic A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 196 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U * Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 197 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 198 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U Handy/ Stake Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 199 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 195 Class: Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 406 Class: Jr Htr Classic 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II A Rider: Avery Mallard Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 U/S | NCHJA Annual Show | Linda Shuford | 4 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 307 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Linda Shuford | 1 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 308 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Linda Shuford | 2 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 306 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Linda Shuford | 2 | 14 | 15.00 | |
| 309 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show | Linda Shuford | 3 | 13 | 12.00 | |
| 291 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 1 | 18 | 25.00 | ||
| 292 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 1 | 18 | 25.00 | ||
| 293 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 5 | 18 | 11.00 | ||
| 295 | Grn Htr 3'3 u/s | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 7 | 19 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 141.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NCHJA Annual Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Blowing Rock Horse Show I A | 25.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 186.00 | ||
|
No: 310 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Linda Shuford Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 307 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Linda Shuford Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 308 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Linda Shuford Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 306 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Linda Shuford Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 309 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show Rider: Linda Shuford Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 291 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 25.00 |
No: 292 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 25.00 |
No: 293 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 11.00 |
No: 295 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 141.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NCHJA Annual Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I A Points: 25.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.00 |
| Total Season Points 186.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 192 | GREEN WORKING 3' U/S | Aiken Classic II A | 7 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 188 | GREEN WORKING 3' O/F | Aiken Classic II A | 1 | 11 | 31.00 | ||
| 189 | GREEN WORKING 3' O/F | Aiken Classic II A | 6 | 11 | 18.00 | ||
| 190 | GREEN WORKING 3' O/F | Aiken Classic II A | 4 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| 191 | GREEN WORKING 3' O/F | Aiken Classic II A | 2 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 189 | GREEN WORKING 3' O/F | Aiken Classic I A | 2 | 11 | 26.00 | ||
| 188 | GREEN WORKING 3' O/F | Aiken Classic I A | 3 | 11 | 23.00 | ||
| 190 | GREEN WORKING 3' O/F | Aiken Classic I A | 1 | 11 | 31.00 | ||
| 191 | GREEN WORKING 3' O/F | Aiken Classic I A | 2 | 11 | 26.00 | ||
| 192 | GREEN WORKING 3' U/S | Aiken Classic I A | 2 | 11 | 26.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 238.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Aiken Classic I A | 62.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 300.00 | ||
|
No: 192 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' U/S Show: Aiken Classic II A Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 188 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' O/F Show: Aiken Classic II A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 189 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' O/F Show: Aiken Classic II A Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 18.00 |
No: 190 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' O/F Show: Aiken Classic II A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 191 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' O/F Show: Aiken Classic II A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 189 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' O/F Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 26.00 |
No: 188 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' O/F Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 23.00 |
No: 190 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' O/F Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 191 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' O/F Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 26.00 |
No: 192 Class: GREEN WORKING 3' U/S Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 238.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Aiken Classic I A Points: 62.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 300.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 219 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA | 6 | 28 | 38.00 | ||
| 220 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA | 7 | 28 | 37.00 | ||
| 221 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA | 1 | 25 | 50.00 | ||
| 222 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA | 2 | 26 | 46.00 | ||
| 221 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Aiken Charity Horse Show II AA | 8 | 23 | 31.00 | ||
| 306 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 1 | 8 | 33.00 | ||
| 307 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 1 | 8 | 33.00 | ||
| 309 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 308 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 310 | $100 Green Htr 3'3 U/S | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 6 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 291 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA | 3 | 20 | 36.00 | ||
| 292 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA | 5 | 20 | 31.00 | ||
| 293 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA | 2 | 20 | 40.00 | ||
| 292 | Grn Htr 3'3 | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | 4 | 20 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 480.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA | 53.00 | |
| Reserve | NCHJA Annual Show AA | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 86.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 566.00 | ||
|
No: 219 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 28 Points: 38.00 |
No: 220 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 28 Points: 37.00 |
No: 221 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 25 Points: 50.00 |
No: 222 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 26 Points: 46.00 |
No: 221 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 31.00 |
No: 306 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 33.00 |
No: 307 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 33.00 |
No: 309 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 308 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 O/F Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 310 Class: $100 Green Htr 3'3 U/S Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 291 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 36.00 |
No: 292 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 31.00 |
No: 293 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show AA Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 40.00 |
No: 292 Class: Grn Htr 3'3 Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 480.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Aiken Charity Horse Show I AA Points: 53.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NCHJA Annual Show AA Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 86.00 |
| Total Season Points 566.00 |