| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 337 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F | Aiken Classic I A | 1 | 5 | 25.00 | ||
| 341 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | Aiken Classic I A | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 340 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F | Aiken Classic I A | 3 | 5 | 17.00 | ||
| 339 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F | Aiken Classic I A | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| 338 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F | Aiken Classic I A | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Aiken Classic I A | 25.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 25.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 125.00 | ||
|
No: 337 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 341 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 340 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 339 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 338 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken Classic I A Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Aiken Classic I A Points: 25.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 25.00 |
| Total Season Points 125.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Med Pony Htr handy/stake | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | 4 | 5 | 17.00 | ||
| 11 | Med Pony Htr Conf | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 15 | Med Pony Htr u/s | Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA | 4 | 5 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Med Pony Htr handy/stake Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 11 Class: Med Pony Htr Conf Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 15 Class: Med Pony Htr u/s Show: Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show II AA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 335 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S | Tryon Welcome 3 | Morgan Kate Dodge | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| 334 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome 3 | Morgan Kate Dodge | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 333 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome 3 | Morgan Kate Dodge | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 332 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome 3 | Morgan Kate Dodge | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 331 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2 | Tryon Welcome 3 | Morgan Kate Dodge | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Tryon Welcome 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 109.00 | ||
|
No: 335 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S Show: Tryon Welcome 3 Rider: Morgan Kate Dodge Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 334 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 Rider: Morgan Kate Dodge Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 333 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 Rider: Morgan Kate Dodge Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 332 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 Rider: Morgan Kate Dodge Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 331 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2 Show: Tryon Welcome 3 Rider: Morgan Kate Dodge Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Tryon Welcome 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 109.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 174 | PONY HTR | October at Bruce's Field II A | Madelyn Dodge | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 177 | PONY HTR U/S | October at Bruce's Field II A | Madelyn Dodge | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 173 | PONY HTR conf | October at Bruce's Field II A | Madelyn Dodge | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October at Bruce's Field II A | 46.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 115.00 | ||
|
No: 174 Class: PONY HTR Show: October at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Madelyn Dodge Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 177 Class: PONY HTR U/S Show: October at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Madelyn Dodge Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 173 Class: PONY HTR conf Show: October at Bruce's Field II A Rider: Madelyn Dodge Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October at Bruce's Field II A Points: 46.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.00 |
| Total Season Points 115.00 |