| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 158 | LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S | Camden Spring Premier C | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 60 | LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F | Camden Spring Premier C | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 61 | LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F | Camden Spring Premier C | 5 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 58 | LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S | Camden Spring Premier C | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 71 | Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F | Harmon Classic September Spectacular C | Christine Kan-Vanderbeck | 2 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 70 | Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F | Harmon Classic September Spectacular C | Christine Kan-Vanderbeck | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| 5 | Low Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle | NCHJA C Finals | Christine Kan-Vanderbeck | 2 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 7 | Low Adult Hunter Classic | NCHJA C Finals | Christine Kan-Vanderbeck | 3 | 12 | 24.00 | |
| 8 | Low Adult Hunter Overall | NCHJA C Finals | Christine Kan-Vanderbeck | 3 | 10 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 142.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Camden Spring Premier C | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 157.00 | ||
|
No: 158 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 60 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 58 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: Camden Spring Premier C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 71 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Harmon Classic September Spectacular C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 70 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Harmon Classic September Spectacular C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Adult Hunter Classic Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Adult Hunter Overall Show: NCHJA C Finals Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 142.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Camden Spring Premier C Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 157.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SATP Memorial Day Show C | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Harmon Classic Derby Mania C | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 232.00 | ||
|
No: 192 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Indoors II C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 292 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Triangle Farms Indoors II C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 193 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Indoors II C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 293 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Triangle Farms Indoors II C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 50 Class: PRE ADULT HTR U/S Show: Camden Spring Classic C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 150 Class: PRE ADULT HTR U/S Show: Camden Spring Classic C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 149 Class: PRE ADULT HTR 2'6 Show: Camden Spring Classic C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 48 Class: PRE ADULT HTR 2'6 Show: Camden Spring Classic C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: PRE ADULT HTR 2'6 Show: Camden Spring Classic C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 148 Class: PRE ADULT HTR 2'6 Show: Camden Spring Classic C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 111 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Memorial Day Show C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 110 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Memorial Day Show C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: SATP Memorial Day Show C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: SATP Memorial Day Show C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F (Cali Split) Show: Harmon Classic Derby Mania C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 237 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Harmon Classic Derby Mania C Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 236 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Harmon Classic Derby Mania C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 235 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Harmon Classic Derby Mania C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F (Cali Split) Show: Harmon Classic Derby Mania C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 192.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SATP Memorial Day Show C Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Harmon Classic Derby Mania C Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 232.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | PSJ January C | 25.00 | |
| Reserve | Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 53.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 425.00 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F Show: Harmon Holiday Classic C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: Harmon Holiday Classic C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 11.00 |
No: 68 Class: PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F Show: Harmon Holiday Classic C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 150 Class: PRE ADULT HTR U/S Show: PSJ January C Rider: Olivia C. Blain Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: PRE ADULT HTR 2'6 Show: PSJ January C Rider: Olivia C. Blain Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: PRE ADULT HTR 2'6 Show: PSJ January C Rider: Olivia C. Blain Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 50 Class: PRE ADULT HTR U/S Show: PSJ January C Rider: Olivia C. Blain Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 148 Class: PRE ADULT HTR 2'6 Show: PSJ January C Rider: Olivia C. Blain Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 149 Class: PRE ADULT HTR 2'6 Show: PSJ January C Rider: Olivia C. Blain Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 193 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6 Show: Triangel Winter Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 294 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Sun Show: Triangel Winter Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 293 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Triangel Winter Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 292 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Triangel Winter Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 194 Class: LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: Triangel Winter Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 414 Class: Low Adult Hunter C Show: Camden Spring Classic II Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 415 Class: Low Adult Hunter C Show: Camden Spring Classic II Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 413 Class: Low Adult Hunter C Show: Camden Spring Classic II Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 193 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 293 Class: Low Adult Hunter OF 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 192 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 292 Class: Low Adult Hunter OF 2'6 Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Rider: Christine Kan-Vanderbeck Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Harmon Labor Day C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 73 Class: Pre/Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Harmon Labor Day C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 274 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Saturday Show: Triangle Farms Indoor Finale C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 375 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Sunday Show: Triangle Farms Indoor Finale C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 11.00 |
No: 374 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Sunday Show: Triangle Farms Indoor Finale C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 275 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Saturday Show: Triangle Farms Indoor Finale C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 372.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: PSJ January C Points: 25.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Triangle Farms Summer Indoors II C Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 53.00 |
| Total Season Points 425.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F | Labor Day Spectacular C | 5 | 16 | 20.00 | ||
| 110 | Low Adult Hunter | Sedgefield C | 6 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 12 | Low Adult Hunter U/S | Sedgefield C | 6 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 157 Class: PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F Show: Labor Day Spectacular C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 110 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Sedgefield C | 6 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 128 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Sedgefield C | 5 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| 29 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Sedgefield C | 3 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 28 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Sedgefield C | 4 | 8 | 13.00 | ||
| 37 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F | Camden Summer Classic C | 1 | 11 | 31.00 | ||
| 38 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F | Camden Summer Classic C | 4 | 11 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 109.00 | ||||||
|
No: 129 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 128 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 28 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Sedgefield C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 37 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Camden Summer Classic C Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 38 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Camden Summer Classic C Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 109.00 |