| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | LOW-ADULT HUNTER U/S | Aiken December Classic | 8 | 18 | 23.00 | ||
| 332 | LOW-ADULT HUNTER O/F | Aiken December Classic | Elise Ledsinger | 7 | 19 | 25.00 | |
| 330 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Tryon Summer4 AA | Elise Ledsinger | 3 | 15 | 31.00 | |
| 329 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Summer4 AA | Elise Ledsinger | 3 | 16 | 32.00 | |
| 328 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Summer4 AA | Elise Ledsinger | 5 | 16 | 27.00 | |
| 327 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Summer4 AA | Elise Ledsinger | 5 | 17 | 28.00 | |
| 215 | Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s | Blowing Rock Horse Show I AA | Elise Ledsinger | 2 | 22 | 42.00 | |
| 215 | Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s | Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA | Elise Ledsinger | 3 | 13 | 29.00 | |
| 329 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Tryon Fall 4 A | Elise Ledsinger | 7 | 18 | 24.00 | |
| 330 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Tryon Fall 4 A | Elise Ledsinger | 1 | 19 | 39.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 300.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: LOW-ADULT HUNTER U/S Show: Aiken December Classic Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 23.00 |
No: 332 Class: LOW-ADULT HUNTER O/F Show: Aiken December Classic Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 25.00 |
No: 330 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Tryon Summer4 AA Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 31.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Summer4 AA Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 32.00 |
No: 328 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Summer4 AA Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 27.00 |
No: 327 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Summer4 AA Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 28.00 |
No: 215 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show I AA Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 42.00 |
No: 215 Class: Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s Show: Blowing Rock Horse Show II AA Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 29.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 330 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Tryon Fall 4 A Rider: Elise Ledsinger Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 39.00 |
| Total Class Points: 300.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 3'3 Green Hunter U/S | Lexington Country II | Chris Wynne | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | |
| 86 | 3'3 Green Hunter ** | Lexington Country II | Chris Wynne | 3 | 5 | 17.00 | |
| 85 | 3'3 Green Hunter | Lexington Country II | Chris Wynne | 3 | 5 | 17.00 | |
| 84 | 3'3 Green Hunter | Lexington Country II | Chris Wynne | 1 | 5 | 25.00 | |
| 156 | Green Htr 3'3 u/s | Raleigh Indoors Winter II | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | ||
| 155 | Green Htr 3'3 | Raleigh Indoors Winter II | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | ||
| 154 | Green Htr 3'3 | Raleigh Indoors Winter II | 2 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 152 | Green Htr 3'3 | Raleigh Indoors Winter II | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 152.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Raleigh Indoors Winter II | 46.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 198.00 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: 3'3 Green Hunter U/S Show: Lexington Country II Rider: Chris Wynne Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 86 Class: 3'3 Green Hunter ** Show: Lexington Country II Rider: Chris Wynne Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 85 Class: 3'3 Green Hunter Show: Lexington Country II Rider: Chris Wynne Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 84 Class: 3'3 Green Hunter Show: Lexington Country II Rider: Chris Wynne Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 156 Class: Green Htr 3'3 u/s Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 155 Class: Green Htr 3'3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 154 Class: Green Htr 3'3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 152 Class: Green Htr 3'3 Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 152.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Raleigh Indoors Winter II Points: 46.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.00 |
| Total Season Points 198.00 |